German Cadet Class Association

Address : Pressentinstrasse 24
City : Rostock
Postcode : 18147
Country : Germany
Web : www.cadetclass.de
Email : klassensekretaer@cadetclass.de
Cell Phone : 0172 3207601
Boat Classes : Cadet
Date Event Class Country Factor No. of Races
2022.04.23. - 2022.04.24. Frühjahrscup Güstrow (SVEG, MV.015) | Inselsee GER 1,00 6
2022.04.23. - 2022.04.24. Bernsteinpokal Ribnitz (SCR, MV.047) | Saaler Bodden GER 1,00 6
2022.04.30. - 2022.05.01. Gothaer-Junior-Cup 2022 Rostock (SVTR, MV.021) | Warnow / Stadthafen GER 1,00 6
2022.04.30. - 2022.05.01. United4 Medemblik Medemblik | Ijsselmeer NED 1,30 6
2022.05.07. - 2022.05.08. Ostseecup der Cadets (1. WMA) Warnemünde (MYCR, MV.020) | Ostsee GER 1,30 6
2022.05.14. - 2022.05.15. United4 Workum Workum | Ijsselmeer NED 1,30 6
2022.05.14. - 2022.05.15. Fleesensee-Pokal Malchow (SVM, MV.051) | Fleesensee GER 1,00 6
2022.05.26. - 2022.05.29. Himmelfahrt im Cadet Ueckermünde (SCP, BG.012) | Stettiner Haff GER 1,00 8
2022.05.26. - 2022.05.29. Dutch Youth Regatta Workum | Ijsselmeer NED 1,40 14
2022.06.11. - 2022.06.12. Parzival Cup Neuruppin (RSN, BG.058) | Ruppiner See GER 1,10 6
2022.06.18. - 2022.06.19. Nordwasserpokal Rostock (RSC 92, MV.055) | Unterwarnow GER 1,10 6
2022.06.25. - 2022.06.26. Sommersonnenwende (2. WMA) Rerik (SVAG, MV.042) | Salzhaff GER 1,30 6
2022.07.02. - 2022.07.03. Goldener Geier (LJM SN, CECC) Geierswalde (1.WSVLS, SC.031) | Geierswalder See GER 1,30 6
2022.07.02. - 2022.07.06. Nieuwpoortweek Nieuwpoort I Ärmelkanal NED 1,40 12
2022.07.02. - 2022.07.03. Auge Sommerregatta Güstrow (SVEG, MV.015) | Inselsee GER 1,00 6
2022.07.09. - 2022.07.10. Zitadellencup Berlin (WGSO, B.021) | Spandauer See GER 1,10 6
2022.07.24. - 2022.07.29. UK Open & National Championships Torquay (RTYC) | Ärmelkanal GBR 1,40 10
2022.07.30. - 2022.08.05. Cadet Open European Championship Torquay (ICC) | Ärmelkanal GBR 1,50 12
2022.08.10. - 2022.08.16. Internationale Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft Kiel (KYC, SH.017) | Kieler Förde GER 1,40 12
2022.08.13. - 2022.08.14. Lychener Freundschaftsregatta Lychen (SVLY, BG.064) | Großer Lychensee GER 1,00 6
2022.08.20. - 2022.08.21. Kyritzer Regattatage Kyritz (SVUK, BG.035) I Untersee GER 1,00 6
2022.08.20. - 2022.08.21. Küstencup Ribnitz Ribnitz-Damgarten (SCR, MV.047) | Saaler Bodden GER 1,10 6
2022.08.27. - 2022.08.28. Landesjugendmeisterschaft MV Schwerin () | Schweriner See GER 1,20 6
2022.09.03. - 2022.09.04. United4 Workum Workum | Ijsselmeer NED 1,30 6
2022.09.03. - 2022.09.04. Waffelregatta (LJM BE) Zeuthen (SCZ, B.122) | Zeuthener See GER 1,20 6
2022.09.03. - 2022.09.04. Ecolea-Cup Rostock (ROYC, MV.003) | Warnow, Dierkower Bucht GER 1,00 6
2022.09.10. - 2022.09.11. Bremen Cup (LJM BR) Bremen (WVH, BR.016) | Weser GER 1,20 6
2022.09.17. - 2022.09.18. Uckermark-Open (LJM BB, 3. WMA) Prenzlau (SCP, BG.012) | Unteruckersee GER 1,30 6
2022.09.17. - 2022.09.18. Blaues Band der Warnow Rostock (MYCR, MV.020) | Unterwarnow GER 1,10 6
2022.09.24. - 2022.09.25. United4 Medemblik Medemblik | Ijsselmeer NED 1,30 6
2022.09.24. - 2022.09.25. 50. Herbstregatta Lenzen (SVL, BG.048) I Rudower See GER 1,00 6
2022.10.01. - 2022.10.03. Barlachpokal Güstrow (SVGUE+SVEGS, MV.061+MV.015) | Inselsee GER 1,40 12
2022.10.15. - 2022.10.16. 19. AWG Nebelpokalregatta Güstrow (SVEGS, MV.015) | Inselsee GER 1,10 6
2022.12.17. - 2022.12.25. Australian National Championship Melbourne, Williamstown (RYCV) AUS 1,40 10
2022.12.27. - 2023.01.02. International Cadet Class 2020 World Championship Melbourne, Williamstown (ICC) AUS 1,60 12
Board members
Sportwart : Hirthe Gunnar
Klassensekretär : Mennenga Haiko
Präsident : Pohla Martin
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.936.0)