German Cadet Class Association

Address : Pressentinstrasse 24
City : Rostock
Postcode : 18147
Country : Germany
Web : www.cadetclass.de
Email : klassensekretaer@cadetclass.de
Cell Phone : 0172 3207601
Boat Classes : Cadet
Date Event Class Country Factor No. of Races
4/23/2022 - 4/24/2022 Frühjahrscup Güstrow (SVEG, MV.015) | Inselsee GER 1.00 6
4/23/2022 - 4/24/2022 Bernsteinpokal Ribnitz (SCR, MV.047) | Saaler Bodden GER 1.00 6
4/30/2022 - 5/1/2022 Gothaer-Junior-Cup 2022 Rostock (SVTR, MV.021) | Warnow / Stadthafen GER 1.00 6
4/30/2022 - 5/1/2022 United4 Medemblik Medemblik | Ijsselmeer NED 1.30 6
5/7/2022 - 5/8/2022 Ostseecup der Cadets (1. WMA) Warnemünde (MYCR, MV.020) | Ostsee GER 1.30 6
5/14/2022 - 5/15/2022 United4 Workum Workum | Ijsselmeer NED 1.30 6
5/14/2022 - 5/15/2022 Fleesensee-Pokal Malchow (SVM, MV.051) | Fleesensee GER 1.00 6
5/26/2022 - 5/29/2022 Himmelfahrt im Cadet Ueckermünde (SCP, BG.012) | Stettiner Haff GER 1.00 8
5/26/2022 - 5/29/2022 Dutch Youth Regatta Workum | Ijsselmeer NED 1.40 14
6/11/2022 - 6/12/2022 Parzival Cup Neuruppin (RSN, BG.058) | Ruppiner See GER 1.10 6
6/18/2022 - 6/19/2022 Nordwasserpokal Rostock (RSC 92, MV.055) | Unterwarnow GER 1.10 6
6/25/2022 - 6/26/2022 Sommersonnenwende (2. WMA) Rerik (SVAG, MV.042) | Salzhaff GER 1.30 6
7/2/2022 - 7/3/2022 Goldener Geier (LJM SN, CECC) Geierswalde (1.WSVLS, SC.031) | Geierswalder See GER 1.30 6
7/2/2022 - 7/6/2022 Nieuwpoortweek Nieuwpoort I Ärmelkanal NED 1.40 12
7/2/2022 - 7/3/2022 Auge Sommerregatta Güstrow (SVEG, MV.015) | Inselsee GER 1.00 6
7/9/2022 - 7/10/2022 Zitadellencup Berlin (WGSO, B.021) | Spandauer See GER 1.10 6
7/24/2022 - 7/29/2022 UK Open & National Championships Torquay (RTYC) | Ärmelkanal GBR 1.40 10
7/30/2022 - 8/5/2022 Cadet Open European Championship Torquay (ICC) | Ärmelkanal GBR 1.50 12
8/10/2022 - 8/16/2022 Internationale Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft Kiel (KYC, SH.017) | Kieler Förde GER 1.40 12
8/13/2022 - 8/14/2022 Lychener Freundschaftsregatta Lychen (SVLY, BG.064) | Großer Lychensee GER 1.00 6
8/20/2022 - 8/21/2022 Kyritzer Regattatage Kyritz (SVUK, BG.035) I Untersee GER 1.00 6
8/20/2022 - 8/21/2022 Küstencup Ribnitz Ribnitz-Damgarten (SCR, MV.047) | Saaler Bodden GER 1.10 6
8/27/2022 - 8/28/2022 Landesjugendmeisterschaft MV Schwerin () | Schweriner See GER 1.20 6
9/3/2022 - 9/4/2022 United4 Workum Workum | Ijsselmeer NED 1.30 6
9/3/2022 - 9/4/2022 Waffelregatta (LJM BE) Zeuthen (SCZ, B.122) | Zeuthener See GER 1.20 6
9/3/2022 - 9/4/2022 Ecolea-Cup Rostock (ROYC, MV.003) | Warnow, Dierkower Bucht GER 1.00 6
9/10/2022 - 9/11/2022 Bremen Cup (LJM BR) Bremen (WVH, BR.016) | Weser GER 1.20 6
9/17/2022 - 9/18/2022 Uckermark-Open (LJM BB, 3. WMA) Prenzlau (SCP, BG.012) | Unteruckersee GER 1.30 6
9/17/2022 - 9/18/2022 Blaues Band der Warnow Rostock (MYCR, MV.020) | Unterwarnow GER 1.10 6
9/24/2022 - 9/25/2022 United4 Medemblik Medemblik | Ijsselmeer NED 1.30 6
9/24/2022 - 9/25/2022 50. Herbstregatta Lenzen (SVL, BG.048) I Rudower See GER 1.00 6
10/1/2022 - 10/3/2022 Barlachpokal Güstrow (SVGUE+SVEGS, MV.061+MV.015) | Inselsee GER 1.40 12
10/15/2022 - 10/16/2022 19. AWG Nebelpokalregatta Güstrow (SVEGS, MV.015) | Inselsee GER 1.10 6
12/17/2022 - 12/25/2022 Australian National Championship Melbourne, Williamstown (RYCV) AUS 1.40 10
12/27/2022 - 1/2/2023 International Cadet Class 2020 World Championship Melbourne, Williamstown (ICC) AUS 1.60 12
Board members
Sportwart : Hirthe Gunnar
Klassensekretär : Mennenga Haiko
Präsident : Pohla Martin
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.936.0)