German Contender Class Association

地址 :
城市 :
邮编 :
国家 :
网站 :
电子邮件 :
手机 :
船只级别 : Contender
日期 赛事 级别
2018/1/16 - 2018/1/18 Pre-Worlds McCrae, Australia
2018/1/19 - 2018/1/25 World Championship McCrae
2018/3/31 - 2018/4/2 Easter Regatta Loodsrechtse Plassen
2018/4/7 - 2018/4/8 Zonale Ispra Lago Maggiore, Ispra
2018/4/14 - 2018/4/15 Drahtseilakt Königshütte-See, Kempen
2018/4/21 - 2018/4/22 Frühjahrsverbandsregatta III Alster, Hamburg
2018/4/21 - 2018/4/22 1°Nazionale Castiglioncello Ligurisches Meer, Castiglioncello
2018/4/28 - 2018/4/29 Jollenregatta Mammern, Bodensee
2018/5/5 - 2018/5/6 Interlaghi Trophy (1/4) Iseosee, Lovere
2018/5/5 - 2018/5/6 Einhandwochenende Dümmer, Lembruch
2018/5/10 - 2018/5/12 French open Quiberon
2018/5/12 - 2018/5/13 Unterseepokal Bodensee, Reichenau
2018/5/18 - 2018/5/20 North Sea Regatta Scheveningen
2018/5/19 - 2018/5/20 2°Nazionale Adria, Cesenatico
2018/5/19 - 2018/5/20 Sail Extreme Ostsee, Kerteminde
2018/5/26 - 2018/5/27 Frühjahrsregatta Zwischenahn Zwischenahner Meer
2018/6/9 - 2018/6/10 3°Nazionale Gardasee, Idro
2018/6/9 - 2018/6/10 Ammersee-Pokal Ammersee
2018/6/16 - 2018/6/19 Kieler Woche Contender
2018/6/23 - 2018/6/24 Skiff-Festival Comersee, Domgo
2018/6/23 - 2018/6/24 SP Regatta Achensee
2018/6/30 - 2018/7/1 Medemblik Trophy Medemblik
2018/6/30 - 2018/7/1 Interlaghi Trophy (2/4) Lago di Santa Croce
2018/7/7 - 2018/7/8 Vrijbuiterweekend Loosdrecht
2018/7/21 - 2018/7/23 Travemünder Woche Contender
2018/7/21 - 2018/7/22 Schweizer Meisterschaft Reschensee
2018/7/25 - 2018/7/26 Pre-Euros Torbole, Gardasee
2018/7/28 - 2018/8/3 European Championship Arco, Gardasee
2018/8/18 - 2018/8/19 Benelux-Meisterschaft Scharendijke
2018/8/25 - 2018/8/26 Interlaghi Trophy (3/4) Gardasee, Reiff
2018/8/25 - 2018/8/26 Promenadenpokal Kühlungsborn
2018/9/1 - 2018/9/2 Goeken-Backen-Cup Lippesee
2018/9/8 - 2018/9/9 Aarhus Festtage Ostsee, Aarhus
2018/9/8 - 2018/9/9 Domaso Comersee, Domaso
2018/9/8 - 2018/9/9 Regatta Grandson, Neuenburgsee
2018/9/14 - 2018/9/16 Dutch Nationals Medemblik
2018/9/14 - 2018/9/16 Klassenmeisterschaft Attersee
2018/9/15 - 2018/9/16 Kehrausregatta Steinhuder Meer
2018/9/15 - 2018/9/16 Interlaghi Trophy (4/4) Comersee, Gravedona
2018/9/22 - 2018/9/23 Interboot-Trophy Bodensee, Friedrichshafen
2018/9/29 - 2018/10/1 IDM Ostsee, Kiel
2018/10/5 - 2018/10/7 Italian Nationals Adria, Numana
2018/10/7 - 2018/10/8 Danish Nationals Hellerup
2018/10/13 - 2018/10/14 Spiegelplas Wedstrijden Spiegel
2018/10/13 - 2018/10/14 Petermännchen Schweriner See
2018/10/27 - 2018/10/28 Saunacup Cospudener See, Leipzig
2018/11/3 - 2018/11/4 Martinspokal Elfrather See, Krefeld
2018/12/1 - 2018/12/2 Eispokal Alster, Hamburg
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.853.0)