German Contender Class Association

Adresse :
Ville :
NPA :
Pays :
Internet :
E-mail :
Tel mobile :
Classes de bateaux : Contender
Date Manifestation Classe
16.01.2018 - 18.01.2018 Pre-Worlds McCrae, Australia
19.01.2018 - 25.01.2018 World Championship McCrae
31.03.2018 - 02.04.2018 Easter Regatta Loodsrechtse Plassen
07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018 Zonale Ispra Lago Maggiore, Ispra
14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018 Drahtseilakt Königshütte-See, Kempen
21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018 Frühjahrsverbandsregatta III Alster, Hamburg
21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018 1°Nazionale Castiglioncello Ligurisches Meer, Castiglioncello
28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018 Jollenregatta Mammern, Bodensee
05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 Interlaghi Trophy (1/4) Iseosee, Lovere
05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 Einhandwochenende Dümmer, Lembruch
10.05.2018 - 12.05.2018 French open Quiberon
12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018 Unterseepokal Bodensee, Reichenau
18.05.2018 - 20.05.2018 North Sea Regatta Scheveningen
19.05.2018 - 20.05.2018 2°Nazionale Adria, Cesenatico
19.05.2018 - 20.05.2018 Sail Extreme Ostsee, Kerteminde
26.05.2018 - 27.05.2018 Frühjahrsregatta Zwischenahn Zwischenahner Meer
09.06.2018 - 10.06.2018 3°Nazionale Gardasee, Idro
09.06.2018 - 10.06.2018 Ammersee-Pokal Ammersee
16.06.2018 - 19.06.2018 Kieler Woche Contender
23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018 Skiff-Festival Comersee, Domgo
23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018 SP Regatta Achensee
30.06.2018 - 01.07.2018 Medemblik Trophy Medemblik
30.06.2018 - 01.07.2018 Interlaghi Trophy (2/4) Lago di Santa Croce
07.07.2018 - 08.07.2018 Vrijbuiterweekend Loosdrecht
21.07.2018 - 23.07.2018 Travemünder Woche Contender
21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018 Schweizer Meisterschaft Reschensee
25.07.2018 - 26.07.2018 Pre-Euros Torbole, Gardasee
28.07.2018 - 03.08.2018 European Championship Arco, Gardasee
18.08.2018 - 19.08.2018 Benelux-Meisterschaft Scharendijke
25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018 Interlaghi Trophy (3/4) Gardasee, Reiff
25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018 Promenadenpokal Kühlungsborn
01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018 Goeken-Backen-Cup Lippesee
08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018 Aarhus Festtage Ostsee, Aarhus
08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018 Domaso Comersee, Domaso
08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018 Regatta Grandson, Neuenburgsee
14.09.2018 - 16.09.2018 Dutch Nationals Medemblik
14.09.2018 - 16.09.2018 Klassenmeisterschaft Attersee
15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018 Kehrausregatta Steinhuder Meer
15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018 Interlaghi Trophy (4/4) Comersee, Gravedona
22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018 Interboot-Trophy Bodensee, Friedrichshafen
29.09.2018 - 01.10.2018 IDM Ostsee, Kiel
05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018 Italian Nationals Adria, Numana
07.10.2018 - 08.10.2018 Danish Nationals Hellerup
13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018 Spiegelplas Wedstrijden Spiegel
13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018 Petermännchen Schweriner See
27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018 Saunacup Cospudener See, Leipzig
03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018 Martinspokal Elfrather See, Krefeld
01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018 Eispokal Alster, Hamburg
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.819.0)