German Contender Class Association

Adresse :
Ville :
NPA :
Pays :
Internet :
E-mail :
Tel mobile :
Classes de bateaux : Contender
Date Manifestation Classe
16/01/2018 - 18/01/2018 Pre-Worlds McCrae, Australia
19/01/2018 - 25/01/2018 World Championship McCrae
31/03/2018 - 02/04/2018 Easter Regatta Loodsrechtse Plassen
07/04/2018 - 08/04/2018 Zonale Ispra Lago Maggiore, Ispra
14/04/2018 - 15/04/2018 Drahtseilakt Königshütte-See, Kempen
21/04/2018 - 22/04/2018 Frühjahrsverbandsregatta III Alster, Hamburg
21/04/2018 - 22/04/2018 1°Nazionale Castiglioncello Ligurisches Meer, Castiglioncello
28/04/2018 - 29/04/2018 Jollenregatta Mammern, Bodensee
05/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 Interlaghi Trophy (1/4) Iseosee, Lovere
05/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 Einhandwochenende Dümmer, Lembruch
10/05/2018 - 12/05/2018 French open Quiberon
12/05/2018 - 13/05/2018 Unterseepokal Bodensee, Reichenau
18/05/2018 - 20/05/2018 North Sea Regatta Scheveningen
19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018 2°Nazionale Adria, Cesenatico
19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018 Sail Extreme Ostsee, Kerteminde
26/05/2018 - 27/05/2018 Frühjahrsregatta Zwischenahn Zwischenahner Meer
09/06/2018 - 10/06/2018 3°Nazionale Gardasee, Idro
09/06/2018 - 10/06/2018 Ammersee-Pokal Ammersee
16/06/2018 - 19/06/2018 Kieler Woche Contender
23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018 Skiff-Festival Comersee, Domgo
23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018 SP Regatta Achensee
30/06/2018 - 01/07/2018 Medemblik Trophy Medemblik
30/06/2018 - 01/07/2018 Interlaghi Trophy (2/4) Lago di Santa Croce
07/07/2018 - 08/07/2018 Vrijbuiterweekend Loosdrecht
21/07/2018 - 23/07/2018 Travemünder Woche Contender
21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018 Schweizer Meisterschaft Reschensee
25/07/2018 - 26/07/2018 Pre-Euros Torbole, Gardasee
28/07/2018 - 03/08/2018 European Championship Arco, Gardasee
18/08/2018 - 19/08/2018 Benelux-Meisterschaft Scharendijke
25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018 Interlaghi Trophy (3/4) Gardasee, Reiff
25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018 Promenadenpokal Kühlungsborn
01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018 Goeken-Backen-Cup Lippesee
08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018 Aarhus Festtage Ostsee, Aarhus
08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018 Domaso Comersee, Domaso
08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018 Regatta Grandson, Neuenburgsee
14/09/2018 - 16/09/2018 Dutch Nationals Medemblik
14/09/2018 - 16/09/2018 Klassenmeisterschaft Attersee
15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018 Kehrausregatta Steinhuder Meer
15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018 Interlaghi Trophy (4/4) Comersee, Gravedona
22/09/2018 - 23/09/2018 Interboot-Trophy Bodensee, Friedrichshafen
29/09/2018 - 01/10/2018 IDM Ostsee, Kiel
05/10/2018 - 07/10/2018 Italian Nationals Adria, Numana
07/10/2018 - 08/10/2018 Danish Nationals Hellerup
13/10/2018 - 14/10/2018 Spiegelplas Wedstrijden Spiegel
13/10/2018 - 14/10/2018 Petermännchen Schweriner See
27/10/2018 - 28/10/2018 Saunacup Cospudener See, Leipzig
03/11/2018 - 04/11/2018 Martinspokal Elfrather See, Krefeld
01/12/2018 - 02/12/2018 Eispokal Alster, Hamburg
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.831.0)