German Contender Class Association

Address :
City :
Postcode :
Country :
Web :
Email :
Cell Phone :
Boat Classes : Contender
Date Event Class Country Factor No. of Races
16/01/2018 - 18/01/2018 Pre-Worlds McCrae, Australia AUS
19/01/2018 - 25/01/2018 World Championship McCrae AUS
31/03/2018 - 02/04/2018 Easter Regatta Loodsrechtse Plassen NED
07/04/2018 - 08/04/2018 Zonale Ispra Lago Maggiore, Ispra ITA
14/04/2018 - 15/04/2018 Drahtseilakt Königshütte-See, Kempen GER
21/04/2018 - 22/04/2018 Frühjahrsverbandsregatta III Alster, Hamburg GER
21/04/2018 - 22/04/2018 1°Nazionale Castiglioncello Ligurisches Meer, Castiglioncello ITA
28/04/2018 - 29/04/2018 Jollenregatta Mammern, Bodensee SUI
05/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 Interlaghi Trophy (1/4) Iseosee, Lovere ITA
05/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 Einhandwochenende Dümmer, Lembruch GER
10/05/2018 - 12/05/2018 French open Quiberon FRA
12/05/2018 - 13/05/2018 Unterseepokal Bodensee, Reichenau GER
18/05/2018 - 20/05/2018 North Sea Regatta Scheveningen NED
19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018 2°Nazionale Adria, Cesenatico ITA
19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018 Sail Extreme Ostsee, Kerteminde DEN
26/05/2018 - 27/05/2018 Frühjahrsregatta Zwischenahn Zwischenahner Meer GER
09/06/2018 - 10/06/2018 3°Nazionale Gardasee, Idro ITA
09/06/2018 - 10/06/2018 Ammersee-Pokal Ammersee GER
16/06/2018 - 19/06/2018 Kieler Woche Contender GER
23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018 Skiff-Festival Comersee, Domgo ITA
23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018 SP Regatta Achensee AUT
30/06/2018 - 01/07/2018 Medemblik Trophy Medemblik NED
30/06/2018 - 01/07/2018 Interlaghi Trophy (2/4) Lago di Santa Croce ITA
07/07/2018 - 08/07/2018 Vrijbuiterweekend Loosdrecht NED
21/07/2018 - 23/07/2018 Travemünder Woche Contender GER
21/07/2018 - 22/07/2018 Schweizer Meisterschaft Reschensee SUI
25/07/2018 - 26/07/2018 Pre-Euros Torbole, Gardasee ITA
28/07/2018 - 03/08/2018 European Championship Arco, Gardasee ITA
18/08/2018 - 19/08/2018 Benelux-Meisterschaft Scharendijke NED
25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018 Interlaghi Trophy (3/4) Gardasee, Reiff ITA
25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018 Promenadenpokal Kühlungsborn GER
01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018 Goeken-Backen-Cup Lippesee GER
08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018 Aarhus Festtage Ostsee, Aarhus DEN
08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018 Domaso Comersee, Domaso ITA
08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018 Regatta Grandson, Neuenburgsee SUI
14/09/2018 - 16/09/2018 Dutch Nationals Medemblik NED
14/09/2018 - 16/09/2018 Klassenmeisterschaft Attersee AUT
15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018 Kehrausregatta Steinhuder Meer GER
15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018 Interlaghi Trophy (4/4) Comersee, Gravedona ITA
22/09/2018 - 23/09/2018 Interboot-Trophy Bodensee, Friedrichshafen GER
29/09/2018 - 01/10/2018 IDM Ostsee, Kiel GER
05/10/2018 - 07/10/2018 Italian Nationals Adria, Numana ITA
07/10/2018 - 08/10/2018 Danish Nationals Hellerup GER
13/10/2018 - 14/10/2018 Spiegelplas Wedstrijden Spiegel NED
13/10/2018 - 14/10/2018 Petermännchen Schweriner See GER
27/10/2018 - 28/10/2018 Saunacup Cospudener See, Leipzig GER
03/11/2018 - 04/11/2018 Martinspokal Elfrather See, Krefeld GER
01/12/2018 - 02/12/2018 Eispokal Alster, Hamburg GER
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.881.0)