Deutsche 29er-Klassenvereinigung e. V.

Adres : Moltkestrasse 35
Plaats : Kiel
Postcode : 24105
Land : Germany
Web : www.29erkv.de
E-mail : 1.vorsitzender@29erkv.de
Mobiel :
Boat Classes : 29er
Datum Event Klasse Land Factor No. of Races
27-3-2021 - 28-3-2021 Italy Easter Regatta Lago di Garda ITA 1,00
3-4-2021 - 5-1-2021 Euro Cup 1 Hyeres FRA 1,30
17-4-2021 - 18-4-2021 Skiff Auftakt Bodensee GER 1,00
24-4-2021 - 25-4-2021 Wannseepokal Wannsee GER 1,00
24-4-2021 - 25-4-2021 Wittensee Fight Wittensee GER 1,00
24-4-2021 - 25-4-2021 Claude Dornier Regatta Bodensee GER 1,10
1-5-2021 - 2-5-2021 Skifmania Ammersee GER 1,00
7-5-2021 - 9-5-2021 LJM Sachsen / Z1 Cup Zwenkauer See GER 1,15
8-5-2021 - 9-5-2021 Culix-Cup Ostsee GER 1,00
8-5-2021 - 9-5-2021 Alpenland Trophy Chiemsee GER 1,00
13-5-2021 - 16-5-2021 Euro Cup 2 / Dutch Youth Regatta IJsselmeer NED 1,30
13-5-2021 - 16-5-2021 Berlin Skiff Bash Müggelsee GER 1,00
15-5-2021 - 16-5-2021 Münchner Kindl Starnberger See GER 1,00
22-5-2021 - 24-5-2021 Alpsee Skiffweekend Alpsee GER 1,00
22-5-2021 - 24-5-2021 YES Ostsee GER 1,15
5-6-2021 - 6-6-2021 Open Skiff Außenalster GER 1,00
5-6-2021 - 6-6-2021 Optimal-Cup Müritz GER
5-6-2021 - 6-6-2021 Eckernförder Eichhörnchen Ostsee GER 1,00
5-6-2021 - 6-6-2021 Lipsiade Kulkwitzer See GER 1,10
5-6-2021 - 6-6-2021 Tegernseer Skiff-Regatta Tegernsee GER 1,00
5-6-2021 - 6-6-2021 Frühjahrsregatta Havel GER 1,00
5-6-2021 - 6-6-2021 Euro Cup 3 Rungsted DEN 1,30
12-6-2021 - 13-6-2021 29er Ammersee-Cup Ammersee GER 1,00
12-6-2021 - 13-6-2021 Nordwasserpokal Rostock Unterwarnow GER 1,10
19-6-2021 - 22-6-2021 Euro Cup 4 / Kieler Woche Ostsee GER 1,30
3-7-2021 - 4-7-2021 Euro Cup 5 Lake Lipno CZE 1,30
17-7-2021 - 18-7-2021 LJM Bayern / Sommerregatta Walchensee GER 1,10
23-7-2021 - 7-8-2021 Worlds Aarhus DEN 1,50
31-7-2021 - 1-8-2021 Noriscup Brombachsee GER 1,00
7-8-2021 - 8-8-2021 Grönwohld Cup Ostsee GER 1,00
14-8-2021 - 15-8-2021 LJM Brandenburg Scharmützelsee GER 1,15
14-8-2021 - 15-8-2021 Ostseecup Warnemünde Ostsee GER 1,00
21-8-2021 - 22-8-2021 Strander KÜZ Ostsee GER 1,00
21-8-2021 - 22-8-2021 LJM Gesamt-Berlin Müggelsee GER 1,15
23-8-2021 - 31-8-2021 Europeans Valencia ESP 1,50
27-8-2021 - 29-8-2021 LJM Mitteldeutschland / Expovita Cospudener See GER 1,15
28-8-2021 - 29-8-2021 LYC Youth-Cup Ostsee GER 1,00
4-9-2021 - 5-9-2021 LJM Schleswig-Holstein Ostsee GER 1,15
4-9-2021 - 5-9-2021 29er Chiemsee Trophy Chiemsee GER 1,00
4-9-2021 - 5-9-2021 LJM Nordrhein-Westfalen IJsselmeer NED 1,15
9-9-2021 - 11-9-2021 LJM Baden-Württemberg Bodensee GER 1,15
11-9-2021 - 12-9-2021 LJM Thüringen Haselbacher See GER 1,15
11-9-2021 - 12-9-2021 Louisenlunder Herbstpokal Schlei GER 1,00
11-9-2021 - 12-9-2021 Euro Cup 6 Nordsee IRL 1,30
18-9-2021 - 19-9-2021 Oktoberfestpreis Starnberger See GER 1,00
18-9-2021 - 19-9-2021 Seglerhauspreis Wannsee GER 1,00
30-9-2021 - 3-10-2021 Euro Cup 7 Plattensee HUN 1,30
1-10-2021 - 5-10-2021 IDJM Wannsee GER 1,40
9-10-2021 - 10-10-2021 LJM Niedersachsen / Ankerlaterne Steinhuder Meer GER 1,15
16-10-2021 - 17-10-2021 Joachim-Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis Wannsee GER 1,00
23-10-2021 - 26-10-2021 Euro Cup 8 Lago di Garda ITA 1,30
30-10-2021 - 31-10-2021 Jugendwettfahrten 29er GER
30-10-2021 - 31-10-2021 Jugendwettfahrten Wannsee GER 1,10
Board members
Sportwart : Steuerer Wolfgang
2. Vorsitzender : Thun Hauke
1. Vorsitzender : Becker Jörg
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.920.0)