Current and Recent Events

2022 26/05 - 29/05 Dutch Youth Regatta 2022 NED Workum Dutch Youth Regatta
2022 24/05 - 06/06 North Sea Regatta 2022 NED The Hague Jachtclub Scheveningen
2022 26/05 - 29/05 Kleine Sneekweek (50e editie) NED Sneek Koninklijke Watersportvereniging Sneek
2022 27/05 - 29/05 Saaremaa Merispordi Seltsi regatt 2022 (EKV I etapp) EST Kuressaare Saaremaa Merispordi Selts
2022 26/05 - 29/05 ILCA Kooperationstraininglager 2022 GER Kiel Deutscher Segler-Verband e.V.
2022 27/05 - 29/05 Norgesmesterskap Optimist 2022 NOR Færvik (Arendal) Arendals Seilforening
2022 27/05 - 29/05 VM, EM og NM udtagelsestævne for Optimist A DEN Sønderborg Sønderborg Yacht-Club
2022 26/05 - 29/05 Open Dutch Laser Masters Championship NED Roelofarendsveen WV Braassemermeer
2022 27/05 - 29/05 Classic Fyn Rundt DEN Kerteminde Kerteminde Sejlklub
2022 26/05 - 29/05 Int. OK / Europe Regatta GER Steinhuder Meer Segler-Verein Großenheidorn e.V. von 1959
Wettfahrtvereinigung Steinhuder Meer e.V.
Baltische Segler Vereinigung eV
2022 26/05 - 29/05 Brassfahrt GER Lübeck-Travemünde Lübecker Yacht-Club e.V.
2022 25/05 - 29/05 Schweizermeisterschaft Finn SUI Thun Thunersee-Yachtclub
2022 24/05 - 29/05 Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft 2022 - Pirat GER Hüde Seglervereinigung Hüde e. V. Dümmer
Deutscher Segler-Verband e.V.
Wettfahrtgemeinschaft Dümmer e.V.
2022 27/05 - 29/05 Aarhus Foiling Days 2022 DEN Aarhus Ø Sailing Aarhus
2022 27/05 - 29/05 Allianz Regatta Open Dutch Sailing Championships 2022 NED Almere Allianz Regatta
2022 27/05 - 29/05 28. LIPSIADE Regatta · Opti B, O'pen SkiFF, ILCA6, 29er, 420er GER Leipzig-Knautkleeberg Seglerverein Leipzig e.V.
2022 25/05 - 30/05 BALTIC 500 GER Strande Yacht Club Strande
2022 27/05 - 29/05 Seanergya Regatta 2022 ROU Limanu, Constanta Yacht Club Sportiv Seanergya
2022 26/05 - 28/05 DECATHLON OSTEND-RAMSGATE-OSTEND 2022 BEL Oostende Royal North Sea Yacht Club
Belgian Sailing
2022 27/05 - 29/05 Nordwind Spring Cup 22 GER Surendorf Nordwind Wassersport e.V.
2022 26/05 - 28/05 39. Montfort- Cup 2022 GER Langenargen Yacht-Club Langenargen e.V.
2022 26/05 - 27/05 Teeny Training 2022 GER Bad Malente Seglervereinigung Malente-Gremsmühlen e. V.
2022 27/05 NC3 Treningsregatta NOR Straume RAN Seilforening
2022 25/05 - 29/05 Star Swiss Championship / Star Schweizermeisterschaft SUI Rapperswil Yacht Club Rapperswil
2022 27/05 - 29/05 Teeny Trophy 2022 GER Bad Malente Seglervereinigung Malente-Gremsmühlen e. V.
2022 26/05 - 28/05 FD-Cup GER Dießen am Ammersee Diessner-Segel-Club e.V.
2022 23/05 - 29/05 Open training - week 4 NED Den Haag Allianz Regatta
2022 27/05 - 29/05 Silberdrachen 2022 GER Prien am Chiemsee Chiemsee-Yacht-Club e.V.
2022 26/05 - 29/05 Internationale Schweizermeisterschaft der Fireball Klasse SUI Estavayer-le-Lac Cercle de la voile d'Estavayer
2022 27/05 - 29/05 DIF - DM Drage DEN Hellerup Hellerup Sejlklub
2022 26/05 - 28/05 Sailhorse Europacup 2022 GER Berlin Segler-Vereinigung Unter-Havel e.V.
2022 26/05 - 29/05 Internationale Schweizer Drachen Klassenmeisterschaft SUI Rorschach St. Gallischer Yacht Club
2022 26/05 - 27/05 Beatrice Pokal 2022 GER Prien Chiemsee-Yacht-Club e.V.
2022 27/05 - 29/05 470er-Sauerland-Cup 2022 LM NRW GER Sundern-Langscheid Kanu-Segel-Club Hemer e.V.
Segler-Verband Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V.
2022 26/05 - 29/05 SCHP-Regattatraining 2022 GER Pöhl Segelclub Handwerk Plauen e. V.
2022 26/05 - 28/05 Bodensee Cup u. Süddeutsche Meisterschaft 20qm Jollenkreuzer GER Friedrichshafen Wassersportverein Friedrichshafen-Fischbach e.V.
2022 27/05 - 29/05 Ammersee-Cup der 16er Jollenkreuzer GER Eching am Ammersee Echinger Segel-Club e.V.
2022 26/05 - 29/05 Asso 99 Cup GER Chiemsee Wassersportverein Fraueninsel e.V.
2022 26/05 - 29/05 Championnat de Série Corsaire 2022 SUI Estavayer-le-Lac Cercle de la voile d'Estavayer
2022 26/05 - 29/05 ACVL TRAINING FOR -- 29er - EUROCUP WORKUM Association des Clubs de Voile Lémaniques
2022 26/05 - 29/05 7. Schlauchsegler Treffen GER Muhr am See Altmühltal-Segelclub 1970 e.V.
2022 26/05 - 29/05 J/70 Finnish championship - Grundig sailing cup act 3 FIN Tampere Tampereen Pursiseura ry
2022 27/05 - 29/05 Wannsee-Woche 2022 -ABGESAGT- GER Berlin Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee
2022 27/05 Draakon klassi REEDEREGATT 3 EST Tallinn Kalevi Jahtklubi
2022 26/05 - 29/05 11. Edersee Cup 2.4mR GER Edertal-Bringhausen Segelsport-Gemeinschaft Edersee e. V.
Wettsegelgemeinschaft Edersee
Hessischer Seglerverband e.V.
2022 26/05 - 28/05 4. Aguti Classic Cup-abgesagt- GER Langenargen Yacht-Club Langenargen e.V.
2022 26/05 - 29/05 Willi-Lehmann-Preis GER Berlin Wassersport-Verein 1921 e.V.
2022 26/05 - 27/05 Umsteigertrainingslager 29er Himmelfahrt GER Zwenkau Regattaclub Zwenkau e.V.,
2022 25/05 - 29/05 ACVL TRAINING FOR -- ILCA - DYR WORKUM Association des Clubs de Voile Lémaniques
2022 26/05 Opti-Trichter GER Nürnberg Yacht-Club Nürnberg e.V.
2022 26/05 Südwind-Regatta GER Rottach-Egern Segelverein Rottach-Egern e.V.
2022 26/05 SNV Forårscup 2022 DEN Vejle Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
2022 26/05 Yardstick Trophy 2022 GER Berlin Potsdamer Yacht Club e.V.
Show all recent events Show all events

Upcoming Events

2022 28/05 - 29/05 ECK DAYS 2022 mit Landesmeisterschaft S.-H. GER Eckernförde Segelclub Eckernförde e.V.
2022 28/05 - 29/05 Berlini-Cup GER Berlin Segel-Club Freia e.V. Berlin
2022 28/05 - 29/05 Ocean Supreme Regatta NOR Ålesund Ålesunds Seilforening
2022 28/05 - 29/05 Manfred Wasmund Opti Regatta GER Lindau Lindauer Segler-Club e. V.
2022 28/05 - 29/05 Estonian Dragon Cup 2022 1.etapp EST Tallinn Kalevi Jahtklubi
2022 28/05 - 29/05 Onyx compasscup Act 3 KM SUI Seglervereinigung Kilchberg
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.952.0)