Quelle: www.segel-bilder.de
Aktuelle und kürzlich stattgefundene Veranstaltungen (In Deutschland)
2024 | 14.06 - 16.06 | Aerö Rund 2024 | GER | Kiel-Schilksee |
Segel Club Baltic e.V
Schilkseer Yacht-Club e.V. Segler-Vereinigung Kiel e.V. Yacht-Club Gode Wind e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | WIRO Intercup 2024 | GER | Warnemünde |
Rostocker Regatta Verein e.V.
Akademischer Segler-Verein zu Rostock e.V. Rostocker Yachtclub e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | NORDWASSER Pokal 2024 | GER | Rostock | Rostocker Segelverein "Citybootshafen "e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | 67. Sternberger Städtevergleichskampf 2024 | GER | Sternberg | Sternberger Seglerverein e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Überlinger Sonnenfisch 2024 mit LJM BW Opti | GER | Überlingen | Segel- und Motorboot Club Überlingen e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Goldener Steinhuder Optimist - RR A+B | GER | Wunstorf |
Wettfahrtvereinigung Steinhuder Meer e.V.
Schaumburg-Lippischer Seglerverein e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 | FUN-Regatta 2024 - ABGESAGT WEGEN HOCHWASSER | GER | Walluf |
Segelclub Rheingau e.V.
Rüdesheimer Yachtclub e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 | Hauptmann von Köpenick Regatta | GER | Berlin |
Segelgemeinschaft Wendenschloß e.V.
Segel-Club Fraternitas 1891 e.V. Segelvereinigung Neptun e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 | Gin Sul Rund Hanskalbsand | GER | Hamburg | Mühlenberger Segel-Club e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Sächsische Meisterschaft Flying Dutchman + Handwerkerpokal Europe | GER | Pöhl |
Segelsportverein Einheit Plauen e.V.
Segelclub Handwerk Plauen e. V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Elbedamm Regatta | GER | Hamburg | Mühlenberger Segel-Club e.V. |
2024 | 10.06 - 16.06 | IDM H-Boot 2024 - NOVALIS-Cup | GER | Edertal |
Edertaler Segel-Verein
Deutscher Segler-Verband e.V. Wettsegelgemeinschaft Edersee Hessischer Seglerverband e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Prinzen-Cup Haltern am See 2024 - Dyas, J22, Yngling | GER | Haltern am See |
Segelclub Prinzensteg e.V.
Segler-Verband Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Rurseetage 2024 | GER | Simmerath - Woffelsbach | Aachener Boots-Club e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 | Starnberger See Classics – Ernst-Fischer-Gedächtnispreis – Langstrecke | GER | Starnberg | Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein „Bayern“ von 1910 e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Wappenteller Olympia-Jolle / Finn Trophy | GER | Bad Zwischenahn | Zwischenahner Segelklub von 1893 e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Offene Thüringer Landesmeisterschaft 2024 | GER | Schleiz-Gräfenwarth |
Thüringer Seglerverband e.V.
Segelclub Turbine Bleiloch e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Clarholzer Seerose, Clarholzer Leuchtturm 2024 | GER | Damme / Dümmerlohausen |
Segler-Club Clarholz e.V.
Wettfahrtgemeinschaft Dümmer e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Kiepenkerlregatta 2024 | GER | Münster | Segelclub Hansa Münster e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 | Wäschtwind Cup 2024 | GER | Radolfzell | Wassersportclub Wäschbruck Radolfzell e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Laser-Cup / 1.Lauf HM | GER | Schotten |
Wasser- und Fischereisport Club Schotten
Hessischer Seglerverband e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Regatta um's Walchenfass 2024 | GER | Kochel am See / Walchensee | Segelfreunde Walchensee e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 | Bucentaur-Preis L95 | GER | Starnberg | Bayerischer Yacht-Club e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Jo-Pankofer-Preis/Falk-Voklhardt-Preis | GER | Starnberg | Bayerischer Yacht-Club e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Askaniercup 2024 | GER | Schorfheide | Stahl Finow Abt. Segeln |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | varista Seggerling und Laser Cup Rottachsee 2024 | GER | Sulzberg | Segel- und Surfgemeinschaft Rottachsee e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Frankenpokal 2024 | GER | Erlangen | Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 | Fass & Kanne | GER | Berlin | Segel-Club Rohrwall e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Absage der Regatta- dafür Alternativprogramm - - Große Jugendregatta (420er/Teeny/Opti) | GER | Lingen/Geeste | Segelverein Speichersee Emsland e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 | Sorpepreis 2024 | GER | Sundern | Yachtclub Sorpesee e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 | Traditionsregatta 2024 | GER | Dießen-Riederau | Ammersee Yacht-Club e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Meckatzer One-Design Regatta 2024 | GER | Immenstaad | Yachtclub Immenstaad |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Interne Sommerregatta | GER | Münsing/Ammerland | Ammerlander Segel-Club e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Goldener Opti 24 | GER | Koblenz | Post-Sportverein Koblenz e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Bremerhavener Europe Regatta 2024 LM Bremen | GER | Bremerhaven | Wassersportverein Wulsdorf e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Großer Förmitzpreis 2024 | GER | Schwarzenbach an der Saale | Segelclub Förmitzspeicher e.V. Hof |
2024 | 15.06 | Schweriner Stadtmeisterschaft | GER | Schwerin | Sportverein Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | 76. Geldner-Preis 2024 | GER | Berlin | Freie Vereinigung der Tourensegler Grünau 1898 e.V. |
2024 | 14.06 - 16.06 | F18 IDB, Walchensee 2024 | GER | Kochel am See / Walchensee | Segelfreunde Walchensee e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 | Bernauer Plätten und Schratzen Pokal | GER | Bernau am Chiemsee | Bernauer Segel-Club e.V. Felden |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Bollmann-Pokal XY 2024 | GER | Brandenburg an der Havel | Segelclub Märkischer Adler e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Vereinsmeisterschaft - Aquila Cup 2024 | GER | Hochheim am Main | Segelclub Hochheim e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Salzgitter Opti Cup 2024 | GER | Salzgitter | Segelclub Salzgitter e. V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Preis von Lindwerder 2024 | GER | Berlin | Yacht-Club Müggelsee e. V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Monas-Dom-Cup | GER | Ratzeburg | Ratzeburger Segler-Verein e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Frankfurter Stadtmeisterschaft 2024 | GER | Frankfurt | Sport- und Kulturgemeinschaft Frankfurt e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Opti Köln Cup / ILCA Cup | GER | Erftstadt-Liblar | Segel-Club Ville e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 | J80 Cup | GER | Tutzing | Deutscher Touring Yacht-Club e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | 29er Ammersee Cup und RS Feva Ammersee Cup | GER | Utting am Ammersee | Augsburger Segler-Club e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 | Alsterpokal 1 | GER | Hamburg | Hamburger Segel-Club e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Westfalia-Cup - Landesmeisterschaft der Schwertzugvogel | GER | Möhnesee-Körbecke | Yachtclub Westfalia Arnsberg e.V |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Tegernseer Skiff-Regatta | GER | Rottach-Egern | Segelverein Rottach-Egern e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Baumkuchenregatta H-Jolle | GER | Arendsee | Arendsee'r Regattaverein 08 e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 | 4-Klassen Wettfahrt 2024 | GER | Berlin | Wander-Segler-Verein 1922 e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Möhnesee Pokal - Rangliste der Korsar-Klasse | GER | Möhnesee-Körbecke | Yachtclub Westfalia Arnsberg e.V |
2024 | 14.06 - 16.06 | [Ausgebucht] Chiemsee-Meisterschaft Trainingscamp mit Michi Fellmann | GER | Breitbrunn a. Chiemsee | Segel-Club Breitbrunn-Chiemsee (SCBC) e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Salü Opti und Europe 2024 | GER | Nohfelden-Bosen | Yacht-Club Saarbrücken e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Blaues Band der Stadt Wolfsburg 2024 | GER | Wolfsburg | Wolfsburger Yacht Club Allertal e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Sea Cup North | GER | Berlin | Segel-Club Nordstern Spandau e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Europe-Training Hessen 2024-3 | GER | Hungen-Inheiden | Segelclub Inheiden e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 | Regattabegleitung Laser / ILCA Chiemsee Jugendpokal | GER | Prien am Chiemsee | Verein Seglerheim am Chiemsee e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 | Oberland Cup - ABGESAGT | GER | Seeshaupt | Segelverein Oberland Seeshaupt e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | Viel-Seen-Cup 2024 | GER | Gronau | SV Vorwärts Gronau 09 e.V. - Wassersport - |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | 9. Alfred-Berendt-Cup | GER | Rangsdorf | Rangsdorfer Segelgemeinschaft 53 e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | S.O.S - Regatta - Super Opti SVW (abgesagt) | GER | Wörthsee | Segler Verein Wörthsee e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 | offene Vereinsmeisterschaft 2024 | GER | Brandenburg | Wassersportverein Buckau- Fermersleben e.V. |
2024 | 15.06 - 16.06 | DWC ProAm Windsurf Cup Strande 2024 | GER | Strande |
Formula Windsurfing Verein Kiel e.V.
Surf Club Kiel e.V. |
2024 | 14.06 | Flensburger Dunkel 2024 | GER | Langballigau | Yachtclub Langballigau e.V. |
2024 | 13.06 | 1. Donnerstagsregatta | GER | Konstanz | Segler-Verein Staad |
2024 | 12.06 | Mittwochsregatta 20240612 | GER | Essen | Seglerkameradschaft Scheppen e.V. |
2024 | 12.06 | besondere Mittwochsregatta | GER | Berlin | Potsdamer Yacht Club e.V. |
Kommende Veranstaltungen (In Deutschland)
2024 | 16.06 - 17.06 | G. Höppner Gedächtnisregatta 16er JK | GER | Eching am Ammersee | Echinger Segel-Club e.V. |
2024 | 16.06 | Alsterpokal 2 | GER | Hamburg | Hamburger Segel-Club e.V. |
2024 | 16.06 | 2. Vereinsregatta | GER | Eschweiler | Segelklub Eschweiler See eV. |
2024 | 16.06 | Ausgleichs-Regatta 2024 | GER | Herrsching | Akademischer Segler-Verein in München e.V. |
2024 | 16.06 | High Noon 2024/2 | GER | Berlin | Segler-Verein Stössensee e.V. |
2024 | 16.06 | Hafen Trophy 2024 | GER | Prien am Chiemsee | Segelclub Harras Chiemsee e.V. |