2022 |
09.09. |
11.09. |
Zürichsee Cup
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Zürich |
Zürcher Yacht Club
Zürichsee-Segler-Verband
|
2022 |
18.06. |
19.06. |
YCB C3L OptiCup 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Biel/Bienne (Vingelz) |
Yacht Club Bielersee
|
2022 |
13.06. |
17.06. |
YCB Bergluftwuche 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Biel/Bienne (Vingelz) |
Yacht Club Bielersee
|
2022 |
02.09. |
03.09. |
SVT Clubmeisterschaft 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Thalwil |
Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil
|
2022 |
29.08. |
31.08. |
SM Optimist Team Race 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
St. Moritz |
Segel-Club St. Moritz
Swiss Sailing Federation
|
2022 |
01.09. |
04.09. |
SM Optimist 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Sils |
Segel-Club St. Moritz
Swiss Sailing Federation
|
2022 |
20.08. |
21.08. |
Sihlsee Race
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Einsiedeln |
Segelclub Sihlsee-Einsiedeln
|
2022 |
30.08. |
02.09. |
Semaine du Soir Morges 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Morges |
Club Nautique Morgien
|
2022 |
18.06. |
18.06. |
SCvG Sommerregatta 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Uster |
Segelclub vom Greifensee (SCvG)
|
2022 |
10.09. |
10.09. |
SCvG Herbstregatta 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Uster |
Segelclub vom Greifensee (SCvG)
|
2022 |
25.06. |
26.06. |
SCOZ Junioren-Regatta Obersee 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Nuolen |
Segelclub Oberer Zürichsee
|
2022 |
30.04. |
01.05. |
SCOZ Frühjahrsregatta 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Nuolen |
Segelclub Oberer Zürichsee
|
2022 |
30.10. |
30.10. |
Sainte-Céleste 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
La Neuveville |
Bordée de Tribord
|
2022 |
01.10. |
02.10. |
Saffa Inseli-Cup Optimist
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Zürich |
Segel-Club Enge
|
2022 |
04.06. |
05.06. |
RVZS Regio-Cup 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Stansstad |
Segelklub Stansstad
|
2022 |
26.06. |
26.06. |
Rund Greifensee 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Greifensee |
Segelclub Schloss Greifensee
|
2022 |
13.08. |
14.08. |
Regio Cup 2022 Act III
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Brunnen |
Dirt Regatta Club Sisikon
|
2022 |
17.09. |
18.09. |
Regio Cup / Rooky Cup RVZS
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Luzern |
Yacht-Club Luzern
Regionalverband Zentralschweiz - Region 4
|
2022 |
27.08. |
28.08. |
Regata di Fine Estate
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Lugano-Cassarate |
Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
|
2022 |
01.10. |
02.10. |
Regata delle Castagne (Campionato Ticinese) e classe Fun
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Lugano-Cassarate |
Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
|
2022 |
14.05. |
15.05. |
PM Optimist
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Thun |
Thunersee-Yachtclub
|
2022 |
24.09. |
25.09. |
Opti PM Arbon 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Arbon |
Yacht Club Arbon
|
2022 |
11.06. |
11.06. |
Lüzzina
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Lugano-Cassarate |
Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
|
2022 |
20.08. |
20.08. |
Les Petits Pirates
|
Closed
|
SUI |
Nyon |
Société nautique de Nyon
|
2022 |
05.11. |
06.11. |
Lebkuchen III
|
Closed
|
SUI |
Oberhofen |
Regattaclub Oberhofen
|
2022 |
11.06. |
12.06. |
Junioren Regio-Cup 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Beinwil am See |
Segelclub Hallwil
|
2022 |
11.06. |
12.06. |
Jollenregatta
|
Closed
|
SUI |
Stäfa |
Segelclub Stäfa
|
2022 |
24.09. |
25.09. |
Herbstregatta 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Greifensee |
Segelclub Schloss Greifensee
|
2022 |
25.06. |
26.06. |
Défi du Léman 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Morges |
Club Nautique Morgien
|
2022 |
07.05. |
08.05. |
CSP/PM Optimist
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Versoix |
Club nautique de Versoix
|
2022 |
26.03. |
27.03. |
CSP Optimist
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Lugano-Cassarate |
Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
|
2022 |
21.05. |
22.05. |
Coupe des Abériaux 2022 - ACVL juniors
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Prangins |
Club Nautique de Prangins
|
2022 |
10.09. |
11.09. |
Challenge Pingouins
|
Finished
|
SUI |
La Tour-de-Peilz |
Cercle de la voile de Vevey-la-Tour
|
2022 |
04.06. |
05.06. |
C3L: Coupe des 3 Lacs
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Neuchâtel |
Cercle de la voile de Neuchâtel
|
2022 |
11.06. |
12.06. |
C3L Murten
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Murten |
Segelclub Murten
|
2022 |
25.06. |
26.06. |
C3L 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
La Neuveville |
Bordée de Tribord
|
2022 |
27.08. |
28.08. |
C3L - Estavayer 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Estavayer-le-Lac |
Cercle de la voile d'Estavayer
|
2022 |
09.04. |
10.04. |
blu26 Cup / Primavera Chiglie e Derive
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Lugano-Cassarate |
Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
|
2022 |
18.06. |
19.06. |
ANDROS - Championnat ACVL juniors 2022
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Pully |
Club nautique Pully
|
2022 |
02.03. |
06.03. |
ACVL TRAINING FOR -- VALENCIA OPTIORANGE
|
Finished
|
|
|
Association des Clubs de Voile Lémaniques
|
2022 |
16.02. |
20.02. |
ACVL TRAINING FOR -- PALAMOS TROPHY
|
Finished
|
|
|
Association des Clubs de Voile Lémaniques
|
2022 |
16.12. |
18.12. |
ACVL TRAINING FOR -- OPTIMIST - Mauguio Carnon (winter training #3)
|
Closed
|
FRA |
MAUGUIO CARNON |
Association des Clubs de Voile Lémaniques
|
2022 |
03.12. |
04.12. |
ACVL TRAINING FOR -- OPTIMIST - Mauguio Carnon (winter training #2)
|
Closed
|
FRA |
MAUGUIO CARNON |
Association des Clubs de Voile Lémaniques
|
2022 |
26.11. |
27.11. |
ACVL TRAINING FOR -- OPTIMIST - Mauguio Carnon (winter training #1)
|
Closed
|
FRA |
MAUGUIO CARNON |
Association des Clubs de Voile Lémaniques
|
2022 |
04.07. |
08.07. |
ACVL TRAINING FOR -- CAMP ÉTÉ MONTEYNARD
|
Finished
|
|
|
Association des Clubs de Voile Lémaniques
|
2022 |
18.04. |
22.04. |
ACVL TRAINING FOR -- CAMP DE PÂQUES MAUGUIO-CARNON
|
Finished
|
|
|
Association des Clubs de Voile Lémaniques
|
2022 |
24.10. |
28.10. |
ACVL TRAINING FOR -- CAMP D'AUTOMNE LA GRANDE-MOTTE
|
Closed
|
|
|
Association des Clubs de Voile Lémaniques
|
2022 |
17.09. |
18.09. |
38ème Challenge Boubou
|
Finished
|
SUI |
Versoix |
Club nautique de Versoix
|