2020 |
30.04. |
10.09. |
Wannsee-Donnerstagsregatta 2020
|
Fullført
|
GER |
Berlin |
Segel-Kameradschaft-Berlin e.V.
|
2021 |
29.04. |
09.09. |
Wannsee-Donnerstagsregatta 2021
|
Fullført
|
GER |
Berlin |
Segel-Kameradschaft-Berlin e.V.
|
2021 |
02.10. |
02.10. |
SKB-Herbstregatta 2021
|
Fullført
|
GER |
Kleinmachnow |
Segel-Kameradschaft-Berlin e.V.
|
2023 |
20.05. |
21.05. |
Goldkanal-Cup Hobie 16
|
Stengt
|
GER |
Steinmauern |
Segelkameradschaft Pforzheim e.V.
|
2021 |
30.10. |
31.10. |
Möhne-Herbstcup
|
Stengt
|
GER |
Möhnesee |
Segelkameradschaft Möhnesee Delecke e.V
|
2022 |
17.09. |
18.09. |
Möhne Herbstcup ILCA - LJM
|
Stengt
|
GER |
Möhnesee |
Segelkameradschaft Möhnesee Delecke e.V
|
2022 |
30.04. |
01.05. |
Oberrheinpokal Laser
|
Stengt
|
GER |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
Segelkameradschaft Leopoldshafen e.V.
|
2022 |
02.07. |
03.07. |
Schröcker Gold-OPTI B & 420er Pokal
|
Stengt
|
GER |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
Segelkameradschaft Leopoldshafen e.V.
|
2022 |
16.07. |
17.07. |
YNGLING-Ranglistenregatta 2022 Leopoldshafen
|
Stengt
|
GER |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
Segelkameradschaft Leopoldshafen e.V.
|
2023 |
22.04. |
23.04. |
Oberrheinpokal Laser (LM BaWü 2023)
|
Stengt
|
GER |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
Segelkameradschaft Leopoldshafen e.V.
|
2023 |
08.07. |
09.07. |
Schröcker Gold-OPTI B & 420er Pokal
|
Stengt
|
GER |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
Segelkameradschaft Leopoldshafen e.V.
|
2023 |
16.09. |
17.09. |
YNGLING-Ranglistenregatta 2023 Leopoldshafen
|
Stengt
|
GER |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
Segelkameradschaft Leopoldshafen e.V.
|
2024 |
20.04. |
21.04. |
Oberrheinpokal Laser
|
Åpnet
|
GER |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
Segelkameradschaft Leopoldshafen e.V.
|
2024 |
13.07. |
14.07. |
Schröcker Gold-OPTI B & 420er Pokal
|
Åpnet
|
GER |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
Segelkameradschaft Leopoldshafen e.V.
|
2024 |
14.09. |
15.09. |
YNGLING-Ranglistenregatta 2024 Leopoldshafen
|
Åpnet
|
GER |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
Segelkameradschaft Leopoldshafen e.V.
|