15er Jollenkreuzer Klassenvereinigung
Date |
Manifestation |
Classe |
Pays |
Facteur |
No. of Races |
28/04/2018 - 29/04/2018 |
Schloss- Cup (LM SH) |
PSV, Plöner See |
GER |
1,32 |
3 |
05/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 |
Havelland-Pokal |
Hohennauener See, RSC |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
05/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 |
Jollenkreuzer-Cup |
Duisburg 6 Seen Platte, DUYC |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018 |
Pfingstwettfahrten |
Steinhuder Meer, SLSV |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
26/05/2018 - 27/05/2018 |
Silbersegel |
Dümmer, SCD |
GER |
1,30 |
4 |
02/06/2018 - 03/06/2018 |
Deipencup (LM NDS) |
Steinhuder Meer, SVG |
GER |
1,32 |
4 |
09/06/2018 - 10/06/2018 |
Silberne Lok |
Breitlingsee, ESVK 1928 |
GER |
1,25 |
3 |
16/06/2018 - 17/06/2018 |
Havel Pokal (LM BRB) |
Havel vor Werder, SVEW |
GER |
1,32 |
4 |
16/06/2018 - 17/06/2018 |
(frühe) Herbstwettfarten |
Zwischenahn, ZSK |
GER |
1,30 |
3 |
23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018 |
3-Seen-Regatta |
Zeuthener See, SC Argo |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018 |
Dümmer Woche |
Dümmer, SCD |
GER |
1,20 |
5 |
30/06/2018 - 01/07/2018 |
Zeuthener Segelwoche( LM Berlin) |
Zeuthener See, SYC |
GER |
1,32 |
4 |
14/07/2018 - 15/07/2018 |
Schleusencup |
Krüpelsee, YCNM |
GER |
1,25 |
3 |
05/08/2018 - 06/08/2018 |
Vorregatta zur IDM |
Zwischenahner Meer, ZSK |
GER |
1,20 |
3 |
06/08/2018 - 10/08/2018 |
Int.Deutsche Meisterschaft |
Zwischenahner Meer, ZSK |
GER |
1,40 |
6 |
11/08/2018 - 12/08/2018 |
66. Webellinseeregatta |
Webellinsee, SVSF |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
11/08/2018 - 12/08/2018 |
Hüder Pokalwettfahrten |
Dümmer, SVH |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
18/08/2018 - 19/08/2018 |
Herbstwettfahrten |
Steinhuder Meer, YStM |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
18/08/2018 - 19/08/2018 |
Freundschaftsregatta |
Krüpelsee, SCK |
GER |
1,20 |
1 |
25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018 |
Neander-Cup |
Zeuthener See, SVN |
GER |
1,20 |
3 |
01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018 |
Goldenes Mokkaservice |
Steinhuder Meer, HYC |
GER |
1,30 |
3 |
07/09/2018 - 08/09/2018 |
Clarholzer Seerose |
Dümmer, SCC |
GER |
1,30 |
4 |
08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018 |
Ranglisten CUP |
Halterner See, SCH |
GER |
1,25 |
4 |
08/09/2018 - 09/09/2018 |
Herbstcup |
Schweriner Yachtclub SYC |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018 |
Clarholzer Seerose |
Dümmer, SCC |
GER |
1,30 |
4 |
06/10/2018 - 07/10/2018 |
Letzte Pötte | 50. Ritterhumpen
|
P-Boot. |
GER |
1,32 |
4 |
20/10/2018 - 21/10/2018 |
Bellini-Cup |
Dümmer, SCD |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
27/10/2018 - 28/10/2018 |
Leuchtturm Cup |
Steinhuder Meer, YCvH |
GER |
1,00 |
4 |
Membres du conseil
1ter Vorsitzender : |
Witsch Wolfgang |
2ter Vorsitzender : |
Lätzsch Uwe |
Trésorier : |
Steding Klaus |
tech. Obmann : |
Jakobtorweihen Matthias |
Webmaster : |
Bunte Thomas |
Fahrtenobmann : |
Grabow Christian |
Schriftführer : |
Frey Oliver |
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.1033.0)