13.4.2024 - 14.4.2024 |
Frühjahrswettfahrten 2024
|
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
5 |
20.4.2024 - 21.4.2024 |
Ederseepokal H-Boot 2024
|
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
5 |
26.4.2024 - 28.4.2024 |
Int. Bodenseepokal H-Boot 2024
|
H-Boat |
GER |
1,40 |
5 |
27.4.2024 - 28.4.2024 |
Frühlingswettfahrten 2024
|
H-Boat |
GER |
1,15 |
6 |
27.4.2024 - 28.4.2024 |
Iserlohner Glasenuhr der H-Boote
|
H-Boat |
GER |
1,15 |
5 |
4.5.2024 - 5.5.2024 |
Bayerische Meisterschaft der H-Boote
|
H-Boat |
GER |
1,30 |
4 |
4.5.2024 - 5.5.2024 |
Mailüftchen |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
9.5.2024 - 12.5.2024 |
Int. Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,30 |
7 |
10.5.2024 - 12.5.2024 |
H-Bådsliga Stævne Vedbæk |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
7 |
11.5.2024 - 12.5.2024 |
Klenkes- / Printenregatta 2024
|
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
3 |
11.5.2024 - 12.5.2024 |
H-Boot Bottle
|
H-Boat |
GER |
1,15 |
4 |
18.5.2024 - 19.5.2024 |
Frühjahrsregatta WSVE H-Boot RR
|
H- Boot |
GER |
1,05 |
1 |
25.5.2024 - 26.5.2024 |
Rambeck Preis |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
25.5.2024 - 26.5.2024 |
Dr.-Günther-Sparr-Gedächtnispreis
|
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
3 |
1.6.2024 - 2.6.2024 |
Woipertinger Cup |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
1.6.2024 - 2.6.2024 |
Alte Eichen Regatta / Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,30 |
0 |
1.6.2024 - 2.6.2024 |
Holland Trophy |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,40 |
0 |
8.6.2024 - 9.6.2024 |
Robert-Huber Preis |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
11.6.2024 - 15.6.2024 |
Int. Deutsche Meisterschaft |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,50 |
0 |
15.6.2024 - 16.6.2024 |
H-Bådsstævne |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
22.6.2024 - 23.6.2024 |
Roseninselpokal |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
22.6.2024 - 23.6.2024 |
H-Boot SP |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
29.6.2024 - 30.6.2024 |
Harrasser Kanne |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
5.7.2024 - 7.7.2024 |
Dänische Meisterschaft |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,30 |
0 |
6.7.2024 - 7.7.2024 |
Fraueninsel H-Boot Trophy |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
12.7.2024 - 14.7.2024 |
Warnemünder Woche |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,40 |
0 |
13.7.2024 - 14.7.2024 |
Thomas-Munk Gedächtnisregatta |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
20.7.2024 - 21.7.2024 |
H-Boot SP |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
20.7.2024 - 21.7.2025 |
H-Boot Haferl |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
3.8.2024 - 4.8.2024 |
Sommer Pokal |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
10.8.2024 - 11.8.2024 |
Elfi Pokal |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
11.8.2024 - 17.8.2024 |
World Championship |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,60 |
0 |
24.8.2024 - 25.8.2024 |
Greifswalder Boddenetappen (YS) |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
24.8.2024 - 25.8.2024 |
Potsdamer Kanne |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
31.8.2024 - 1.9.2024 |
Age-H Open |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
31.8.2024 - 1.9.2024 |
Kurt-Weck-Preis / Berliner Meisterschaft |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
31.8.2024 - 1.9.2024 |
H-Boot Finale |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
5.9.2024 - 7.9.2024 |
41. Alpenpokal |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,40 |
0 |
7.9.2024 |
Herbstcup (YS) |
Herbstcup (YS) |
GER |
1,00 |
3 |
7.9.2024 - 8.9.2024 |
Oberöstereichische Landesmeisterschaft |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
7.9.2024 - 8.9.2024 |
H-Bådsstævne |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
14.9.2024 - 15.9.2024 |
Essener Segelwoche |
Essener Segelwoche |
GER |
1,15 |
|
14.9.2024 - 15.9.2024 |
H-Boot SP |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
14.9.2024 - 15.9.2024 |
Gold-Cup |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
14.9.2024 - 15.9.2024 |
Bayern-Cup |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
21.9.2024 - 22.9.2024 |
Auer Bräu 111er Zwickl Cup |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
21.9.2024 - 22.9.2024 |
H-Bådsstævne |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
27.9.2024 - 29.9.2024 |
Holländische Meisterschaft |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,30 |
0 |
28.9.2024 - 29.9.2024 |
Fawell Preis |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
3.10.2024 |
Ringelnatz-Cup (YS) |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
5.10.2024 |
Eintagsfliege (YS) |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
12.10.2024 - 13.10.2024 |
Ruhrlandkanne / Westdeutsche Meisterschaft |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,30 |
0 |
12.10.2024 - 13.10.2024 |
Senatspreis |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
26.10.2024 - 27.10.2024 |
Rolling Home |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |