Deutsche 29er-Klassenvereinigung e. V.

Address : Moltkestrasse 35
City : Kiel
Postcode : 24105
Country : Germany
Web : www.29erkv.de
Email : 1.vorsitzender@29erkv.de
Cell Phone :
Boat Classes : 29er
Date Event Class Country Factor No. of Races
27.03.2021 - 28.03.2021 Italy Easter Regatta Lago di Garda ITA 1,00
3.04.2021 - 5.01.2021 Euro Cup 1 Hyeres FRA 1,30
17.04.2021 - 18.04.2021 Skiff Auftakt Bodensee GER 1,00
24.04.2021 - 25.04.2021 Wannseepokal Wannsee GER 1,00
24.04.2021 - 25.04.2021 Wittensee Fight Wittensee GER 1,00
24.04.2021 - 25.04.2021 Claude Dornier Regatta Bodensee GER 1,10
1.05.2021 - 2.05.2021 Skifmania Ammersee GER 1,00
7.05.2021 - 9.05.2021 LJM Sachsen / Z1 Cup Zwenkauer See GER 1,15
8.05.2021 - 9.05.2021 Culix-Cup Ostsee GER 1,00
8.05.2021 - 9.05.2021 Alpenland Trophy Chiemsee GER 1,00
13.05.2021 - 16.05.2021 Euro Cup 2 / Dutch Youth Regatta IJsselmeer NED 1,30
13.05.2021 - 16.05.2021 Berlin Skiff Bash Müggelsee GER 1,00
15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021 Münchner Kindl Starnberger See GER 1,00
22.05.2021 - 24.05.2021 Alpsee Skiffweekend Alpsee GER 1,00
22.05.2021 - 24.05.2021 YES Ostsee GER 1,15
5.06.2021 - 6.06.2021 Open Skiff Außenalster GER 1,00
5.06.2021 - 6.06.2021 Optimal-Cup Müritz GER
5.06.2021 - 6.06.2021 Eckernförder Eichhörnchen Ostsee GER 1,00
5.06.2021 - 6.06.2021 Lipsiade Kulkwitzer See GER 1,10
5.06.2021 - 6.06.2021 Tegernseer Skiff-Regatta Tegernsee GER 1,00
5.06.2021 - 6.06.2021 Frühjahrsregatta Havel GER 1,00
5.06.2021 - 6.06.2021 Euro Cup 3 Rungsted DEN 1,30
12.06.2021 - 13.06.2021 29er Ammersee-Cup Ammersee GER 1,00
12.06.2021 - 13.06.2021 Nordwasserpokal Rostock Unterwarnow GER 1,10
19.06.2021 - 22.06.2021 Euro Cup 4 / Kieler Woche Ostsee GER 1,30
3.07.2021 - 4.07.2021 Euro Cup 5 Lake Lipno CZE 1,30
17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021 LJM Bayern / Sommerregatta Walchensee GER 1,10
23.07.2021 - 7.08.2021 Worlds Aarhus DEN 1,50
31.07.2021 - 1.08.2021 Noriscup Brombachsee GER 1,00
7.08.2021 - 8.08.2021 Grönwohld Cup Ostsee GER 1,00
14.08.2021 - 15.08.2021 LJM Brandenburg Scharmützelsee GER 1,15
14.08.2021 - 15.08.2021 Ostseecup Warnemünde Ostsee GER 1,00
21.08.2021 - 22.08.2021 Strander KÜZ Ostsee GER 1,00
21.08.2021 - 22.08.2021 LJM Gesamt-Berlin Müggelsee GER 1,15
23.08.2021 - 31.08.2021 Europeans Valencia ESP 1,50
27.08.2021 - 29.08.2021 LJM Mitteldeutschland / Expovita Cospudener See GER 1,15
28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021 LYC Youth-Cup Ostsee GER 1,00
4.09.2021 - 5.09.2021 LJM Schleswig-Holstein Ostsee GER 1,15
4.09.2021 - 5.09.2021 29er Chiemsee Trophy Chiemsee GER 1,00
4.09.2021 - 5.09.2021 LJM Nordrhein-Westfalen IJsselmeer NED 1,15
9.09.2021 - 11.09.2021 LJM Baden-Württemberg Bodensee GER 1,15
11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021 LJM Thüringen Haselbacher See GER 1,15
11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021 Louisenlunder Herbstpokal Schlei GER 1,00
11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021 Euro Cup 6 Nordsee IRL 1,30
18.09.2021 - 19.09.2021 Oktoberfestpreis Starnberger See GER 1,00
18.09.2021 - 19.09.2021 Seglerhauspreis Wannsee GER 1,00
30.09.2021 - 3.10.2021 Euro Cup 7 Plattensee HUN 1,30
1.10.2021 - 5.10.2021 IDJM Wannsee GER 1,40
9.10.2021 - 10.10.2021 LJM Niedersachsen / Ankerlaterne Steinhuder Meer GER 1,15
16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021 Joachim-Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis Wannsee GER 1,00
23.10.2021 - 26.10.2021 Euro Cup 8 Lago di Garda ITA 1,30
30.10.2021 - 31.10.2021 Jugendwettfahrten 29er GER
30.10.2021 - 31.10.2021 Jugendwettfahrten Wannsee GER 1,10
Board members
Sportwart : Steuerer Wolfgang
2. Vorsitzender : Thun Hauke
1. Vorsitzender : Becker Jörg
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.915.0)