15er Jollenkreuzer Klassenvereinigung
Kuupäev |
Sündmus |
Klass |
Riik |
Tegur |
Sõitude arv |
28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018 |
Schloss- Cup (LM SH) |
PSV, Plöner See |
GER |
1,32 |
3 |
05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 |
Havelland-Pokal |
Hohennauener See, RSC |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 |
Jollenkreuzer-Cup |
Duisburg 6 Seen Platte, DUYC |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
19.05.2018 - 20.05.2018 |
Pfingstwettfahrten |
Steinhuder Meer, SLSV |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
26.05.2018 - 27.05.2018 |
Silbersegel |
Dümmer, SCD |
GER |
1,30 |
4 |
02.06.2018 - 03.06.2018 |
Deipencup (LM NDS) |
Steinhuder Meer, SVG |
GER |
1,32 |
4 |
09.06.2018 - 10.06.2018 |
Silberne Lok |
Breitlingsee, ESVK 1928 |
GER |
1,25 |
3 |
16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018 |
Havel Pokal (LM BRB) |
Havel vor Werder, SVEW |
GER |
1,32 |
4 |
16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018 |
(frühe) Herbstwettfarten |
Zwischenahn, ZSK |
GER |
1,30 |
3 |
23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018 |
3-Seen-Regatta |
Zeuthener See, SC Argo |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018 |
Dümmer Woche |
Dümmer, SCD |
GER |
1,20 |
5 |
30.06.2018 - 01.07.2018 |
Zeuthener Segelwoche( LM Berlin) |
Zeuthener See, SYC |
GER |
1,32 |
4 |
14.07.2018 - 15.07.2018 |
Schleusencup |
Krüpelsee, YCNM |
GER |
1,25 |
3 |
05.08.2018 - 06.08.2018 |
Vorregatta zur IDM |
Zwischenahner Meer, ZSK |
GER |
1,20 |
3 |
06.08.2018 - 10.08.2018 |
Int.Deutsche Meisterschaft |
Zwischenahner Meer, ZSK |
GER |
1,40 |
6 |
11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018 |
66. Webellinseeregatta |
Webellinsee, SVSF |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018 |
Hüder Pokalwettfahrten |
Dümmer, SVH |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
18.08.2018 - 19.08.2018 |
Herbstwettfahrten |
Steinhuder Meer, YStM |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
18.08.2018 - 19.08.2018 |
Freundschaftsregatta |
Krüpelsee, SCK |
GER |
1,20 |
1 |
25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018 |
Neander-Cup |
Zeuthener See, SVN |
GER |
1,20 |
3 |
01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018 |
Goldenes Mokkaservice |
Steinhuder Meer, HYC |
GER |
1,30 |
3 |
07.09.2018 - 08.09.2018 |
Clarholzer Seerose |
Dümmer, SCC |
GER |
1,30 |
4 |
08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018 |
Ranglisten CUP |
Halterner See, SCH |
GER |
1,25 |
4 |
08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018 |
Herbstcup |
Schweriner Yachtclub SYC |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018 |
Clarholzer Seerose |
Dümmer, SCC |
GER |
1,30 |
4 |
06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018 |
Letzte Pötte | 50. Ritterhumpen
|
P-Boot. |
GER |
1,32 |
4 |
20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 |
Bellini-Cup |
Dümmer, SCD |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018 |
Leuchtturm Cup |
Steinhuder Meer, YCvH |
GER |
1,00 |
4 |
Juhatuse liikmed
1. Esimees : |
Witsch Wolfgang |
2. Esimees : |
Lätzsch Uwe |
Laekur : |
Steding Klaus |
Tehn, esimees : |
Jakobtorweihen Matthias |
Veebihaldur : |
Bunte Thomas |
Reisiametnik : |
Grabow Christian |
Schriftführer : |
Frey Oliver |
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.1033.0)