15er Jollenkreuzer Klassenvereinigung

Address : Arnings Patt 10
City : Lembruch
Postcode : 49459
Country : Germany
Web : www.p-boot.de
Email : 1ter-vorsitzender@p-boot.de
Cell Phone : 05447 1880
Boat Classes : 15er Jollenkreuzer
Date Event Class
4/27/2019 - 4/28/2019 Schloss- Cup (LM SH) PSV, Plöner See
5/4/2019 - 5/5/2019 Jollenkreuzer-Cup (LM NRW) Duisburg 6 Seen Platte, DUYC
5/4/2019 - 5/6/2019 Havelland-Pokal Hohennauener See, RSC
5/18/2019 - 5/19/2019 Deipencup Steinhuder Meer, SVG
5/25/2019 - 5/26/2019 Silbersegel (LM NDS) Dümmer, SCD
6/8/2019 - 6/9/2019 Silberne Lok (LM BRB) Breitlingsee, ESVK 1928
6/8/2019 - 6/9/2019 Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhuder Meer, SLSV
6/15/2019 - 6/16/2019 Havel Pokal Havel vor Werder, SVEW
6/22/2019 - 6/23/2019 3-Seen-Regatta Zeuthener See, SC Argo
6/22/2019 - 6/23/2019 Dümmer Woche Dümmer, SCD
6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019 Zeuthener Segelwoche( LM Berlin) Zeuthener See, SYC
7/6/2019 - 7/7/2019 Schleusencup Krüpelsee, YCNM
8/10/2019 - 8/11/2019 66. Webellinseeregatta Webellinsee, SVSF
8/10/2019 Hüder Pokalwettfahrten Dümmer, SVH
8/17/2019 - 8/18/2019 Freundschaftsregatta Krüpelsee, SCK
8/17/2019 - 8/18/2019 Vorregatta zur IDM Schweriner See, YCS
8/17/2019 - 8/18/2019 Herbstwettfahrten Steinhuder Meer, YStM
8/20/2019 - 8/23/2019 Int.Deutsche Meisterschaft Schweriner See, YCS
8/24/2019 - 8/25/2019 Neander-Cup Zeuthener See, SVN
8/31/2019 - 9/1/2019 Goldenes Mokkaservice Steinhuder Meer, HYC
9/7/2019 - 9/8/2019 Ranglisten CUP Halterner See, SCH
9/14/2019 - 9/15/2019 Clarhozer Seerose Dümmer , SCC
9/21/2019 - 9/22/2019 Herbstwettfarten Zwischenahn, ZSK
10/12/2019 - 10/13/2019 Ritterhumpen Baldeneysee, SCN
10/19/2019 - 10/20/2019 Bellini-Cup Dümmer, SCD
10/26/2019 - 10/27/2019 Leuchtturm Cup Steinhuder Meer, HYC
Board members
1ter Vorsitzender : Stich Ulrich
2ter Vorsitzender : Latsch Cornels
Kassenwart : Weber Christian
tech. Obmann : Jakobtorweihen Matthias
Webmaster : Bunte Thomas
Fahrtenobmann : Frey Oliver
Schriftführerin : Luneburg Katrin
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.853.0)