Current and Recent Events

2019 21/05 - 25/05 Medemblik Regatta 2019 NED Medemblik Medemblik Organising Authority
2019 24/05 - 26/05 Internationale Bodenseewoche 2019 GER Konstanz Internationale Bodenseewoche e.V.
Segler-Vereinigung Bottighofen
Seglervereinigung Kreuzlingen
Konstanzer Yachtclub e. V.
Yacht-Club Kreuzlingen
Deutsch Schweizerischer Motorboot Club e.V.
2019 25/05 51. WÜBBEN Rotesand-Regatta GER Bremerhaven Weser Yacht Club Bremerhaven e. V.
2019 25/05 - 26/05 EMK Optikarsinta II ja Kadetti-kilpailu FIN ESPOO Espoon Merenkävijät ry
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Spandauer Opti-Cup B GER Berlin Spandauer Yacht-Club e.V.
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Coupe des Abériaux - ACVL juniors SUI Prangins Club Nautique de Prangins
2019 25/05 - 26/05 19. Goldener Geier GER Elsterheide / Geierswalde 1. Wassersportverein Lausitzer Seenland e.V.
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Bol d'Or Henri Lloyd du lac de Neuchâtel SUI Grandson Cercle de la voile de Grandson
2019 25/05 - 27/05 Laser Euro Master Ostend Belgium BEL Oostende Royal North Sea Yacht Club
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Urnersee 2019 SUI Isleten Swiss Windsurfing
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Coupe du Petit Lac & Criterium CVSNG SUI Cologny Société Nautique de Genève
2019 25/05 - 26/05 56. Hamburger Jugendsegler Treffen GER Hamburg Hamburger Segler-Verband e.V.
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Jugendwettfahrten 2019 GER Berlin Berliner Yacht-Club e.V.
2019 25/05 BYC-Clubmeisterschaft Vol. 1 GER Starnberg Bayerischer Yacht-Club e. V.
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Drøbak Jollecup NOR Drøbak Drøbaksund Seilforening
2019 25/05 DayRace Langstrecke GER Seeshaupt Yachtclub Seeshaupt e.V.
2019 25/05 - 26/05 RaSta-Cup 2019 GER Starnberg Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein „Bayern“ von 1910 e.V.
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Berlini-Cup 2019 GER Berlin Segel-Club Freia e.V. Berlin
2019 25/05 Nøtterøy Rundt 2019 NOR Husøysund Tønsberg Seilforening
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Rambeck Preis GER Starnberg Segel Club Würmsee e.V.
2019 25/05 - 26/05 NC 29er & RS Feva Moss 2019 NOR MOSS Moss Seilforening
2019 25/05 - 26/05 EPSranking2019 FIN Espoo Espoon Pursiseura ry
2019 25/05 Hallwilerseefisch 2019 SUI Beinwil am See Segelclub Hallwil
2019 25/05 - 26/05 HSK Europe Karsinta 3 FIN Helsinki Helsingfors Segelklubb ry
2019 25/05 Sønderjysk Open #1 DEN Sønderborg Sønderborg Yacht-Club
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Commodore Cup GER Essen Wettfahrtgemeinschaft der Segler am Baldeneysee e.V.
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Chiemo-Preis GER Seebruck Seebrucker Regatta-Verein e.V.
2019 25/05 Rietliau-Cup SUI Au Yacht Club Au
2019 25/05 La Solitaire SUI Villeneuve Cercle de la voile de Villeneuve
2019 25/05 - 26/05 SPI-Regatta 2019 GER Essen Seglerkameradschaft Scheppen e.V.
2019 25/05 Stråholmen Rundt 2019 NOR Porsgrunn Brevik Seilforening
2019 25/05 - 26/05 PM 420 SUI Ascona Yacht Club Ascona
2019 25/05 TPS Kihti TwoStar FIN Turku Turun Pursiseura - Turku Yacht Club
2019 25/05 Schlosspintli Cup (TBSV-Cup) SUI Spiez Yacht Club Spiez
2019 11/05 - 26/05 Melges 24 Rangliste 2019 DEN Kerteminde Kerteminde Sejlklub
2019 25/05 Rund Hiddensee - LM Ranglistenlauf GER Stralsund Landesseesportverband Mecklenburg Vorpommern
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Deutscher Expressen Pokal 2019 GER Stralsund Yachtclub Strelasund e.V.
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Frühlingsregatta II: TEMPEST / Flying Dutchman (FD) SUI Nottwil - Eggerswil Yacht Club Sempachersee
2019 25/05 - 26/05 S.O.S - Regatta - Super Opti SVW GER Wörthsee (Steinebach) Segler Verein Wörthsee e.V.
2019 25/05 - 26/05 2.4 mR Ranking FIN Tampere Näsijärven Purjehdusseura – Näsijärvi Segelsällskap ry
2019 25/05 - 26/05 GP M2 du YCG 2019 SUI Cologny Yacht Club de Genève
2019 25/05 OS klubbmesterskap 2019 NOR Oslo Oslo Seilforening
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Vuosipäiväkilpailu FIN Helsinki Helsingin Työväen Pursiseura ry.
2019 25/05 Optiliga Baden-Württemberg, Tagesregatta Segelfreunde Liedolsheim (Region Oberrhein) GER Dettenheim Seglerjugend Baden-Württemberg
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Kelten-Cup GER Happurg Segelclub Hersbruck e.V.
2019 25/05 - 26/05 COLOMBA Cup SUI Zürich Zürcher Yacht Club
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Coupe d'Argent et d'Avant SUI Cully Cercle de la voile de Moratel-Cully
2019 25/05 - 26/05 MR-Cup 1 (Vårserie) NOR Ålesund Ålesunds Seilforening
2019 21/05 - 25/05 Eurosaf Club Sailing European Championship 2019 - Ascona-Locarno SUI Ascona Yacht Club Locarno
2019 25/05 Auftaktregatta des YCU/LYCC - 1. WF Clubmeister YCU GER Prien-Osternach Yacht-Club Urfahrn e.V. (YCU)
Libera Yachtclub Chiemsee
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Youth Sailing Champions League Kvalifisering NOR NORGES SEILFORBUND
Sandefjord Seilforening
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Vikingknarren 2019 NOR Snarøya Bærum Seilforening
2019 24/05 - 26/05 Saphire Klassenmeisterschaft SUI Sisikon DIRT Regattaclub Sisikon
2019 25/05 Optiliga Baden-Württemberg, Tagesregatta Wassersportverein Fischbach (Region Obersee) GER Friedrichshafen Seglerjugend Baden-Württemberg
Wassersportverein Friedrichshafen-Fischbach e.V.
2019 25/05 Weißenburger Römer-Cup GER Pleinfeld - Ramsberg 1. Weißenburger Segelsportclub
2019 25/05 Ansegeln GER Bernau am Chiemsee Bernauer Segel-Club e.V. Felden
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Øresundsmesterskaberne Drage DEN Hellerup Hellerup Sejlklub
2019 25/05 Kvalifisering til 1.div Seilsportsligaen NOR Sandefjord NORGES SEILFORBUND
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Laser Edersee-Pokal GER Waldeck-Scheid Wettsegelgemeinschaft Edersee
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Güstrower Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 GER Güstrow Wassersport-Verein-Güstrow 1928 e. V.
2019 25/05 Wilhelm Weber Gedächtnispreis GER Essen Wettfahrtgemeinschaft der Segler am Baldeneysee e.V.
2019 25/05 Hangö Runt FIN Hangö Hangö Udds Segelsällskap r.f.
2019 25/05 Helsinki Two Star FIN Helsingfors Nyländska Jaktklubben r.f.
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Casseli Race 2019 FIN LAHTI Lahden Purjehdusseura ry
2019 25/05 - 26/05 Starbåt FIN Ekenäs Ekenäs Segelsällskap r.f.
2019 24/05 Freitagsregatta keinen Anmeldegebühr Start 18.00 GER Utting am Ammersee Augsburger Segler-Club e.V.
2019 23/05 KLV:n DH-kilpailu (kevät) FIN Espoo Kivenlahden venekerho
2019 23/05 Blue Peter Race FIN Helsinki Helsingfors Segelklubb ry
2019 22/05 Vårcup 1 NOR Ålesund Ålesunds Seilforening
Show all recent events Show all events

Upcoming Events

2019 26/05 Rheinwoche Vorregatta GER Essen Essener Turn- und Fechtklub e.V.
2019 26/05 Ladies Cup GER Starnberg Münchner Yacht-Club e.V.
2019 28/05 - 10/06 North Sea Regatta 2019 NED Den Haag Stichting North Sea Regatta
2019 29/05 - 02/06 Dragon Swiss Championship SUI Steckborn Yacht Club Schaffhausen
2019 29/05 - 02/06 Open Swiss Championship SUI Luzern Yacht-Club Luzern
2019 29/05 Mittwochsregatta Brombachsee 29. Mai 2019 GER Pleinfeld - Ramsberg 1. Weißenburger Segelsportclub
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.853.0)