Current and Recent Events

2019 14/06 - 16/06 Bol d'Or Mirabaud SUI Cologny Société Nautique de Genève
2019 15/06 - 16/06 26. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup GER Eckernförde Segelclub Eckernförde e.V.
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Audi lättbåtsregatta Audi kevytveneregatta FIN Hangö Hangö Segelförening rf.
2019 13/06 - 16/06 Helga Cup 2019 GER Hamburg Norddeutscher Regatta Verein r.V.
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Krupp Regatta GER Essen Essener Turn- und Fechtklub e.V.
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Open OK-Dinghy Nordic Sailing Championship 2019 DEN Vallensbæk Strand Vallensbæk Sejlklub
2019 14/06 - 16/06 Kuivizhi Cup 2019 LAT Salacgriva Kuivizhi Yacht Club
2019 12/06 - 17/06 Lightning Class World Championship 2019 FIN Espoo Espoon Pursiseura ry
Lohjan Purjehtijat
Tuusulanjärven Purjehtijat ry
2019 15/06 - 16/06 SCE Saffa Inseli-Cup Optimist SUI Zürich Segel-Club Enge | SCE
2019 13/06 - 16/06 Baltic Offshore Week 2019 FIN Helsinki Katajanokan Venekerho Ry
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Als Rundt 2019 DEN Sønderborg Sønderborg Yacht-Club
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Lake Constance Battle Vol.2 SUI Kreuzlingen Yacht-Club Kreuzlingen
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Prompt Classic Regatta FIN Helsinki Helsingfors Segelsällskap r.f.
2019 13/06 - 18/06 Robbe & Berking Sterling Cup 2019 GER Glücksburg Flensburger Segel-Club e.V.
2019 14/06 - 16/06 Stord rundt og Sunnhordland race 2019 NOR Hjellestad Bergens Seilforening
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Elbe Damm Regatta GER Hamburg Mühlenberger Segel-Club e.V.
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Einhandwettfahrten Laser/O-Jollen GER Herrsching a. Ammersee Herrschinger Segelclub e.V.
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Edertal-Cup GER Edertal-Rehbach Wettsegelgemeinschaft Edersee
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Sønderjysk Open #2 DEN Dyvig Sønderborg Yacht-Club
2019 15/06 - 16/06 RVB Cup 1 SUI Brunnen SZ Regattaverein Brunnen
2019 15/06 - 16/06 45. Goldenes Posthorn 2019 GER Berlin Pro Sport Berlin 24, Abt. Segeln Stößensee
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Preis von Lindwerder 2019 GER Berlin Yacht-Club Müggelsee e. V.
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Gothenschild GER Berlin Segler Club Gothia e.V.
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Jungfrautrophy II SUI Thun Thunersee-Yachtclub
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Emäsalon lenkki FIN Helsinki Helsingin Työväen Pursiseura ry.
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Norgesmesterskap Knarr 2019 NOR Snarøya Bærum Seilforening
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Jo-Pankofer-Preis/Falk-Volkhardt-Preis/Spängler-Cup GER Starnberg Bayerischer Yacht-Club e. V.
2019 15/06 - 16/06 South Sailing Academy Kadettikisat FIN Hangö Hangö Segelförening rf.
Hangö Udds Segelsällskap r.f.
Ekenäs Segelsällskap r.f.
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Yardstick Open GER Utting am Ammersee Augsburger Segler-Club e.V.
2019 14/06 - 16/06 CS Team Race Optimist SUI Lugano Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Vaurien Möhne - Pokal 2019 erster Lauf NRW Landesmeisterschaft GER Möhnesee-Körbecke Yachtclub Westfalia Arnsberg e.V
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Pokalregatta der Nordischen Folkeboote GER Meersburg Yacht-Club Meersburg e.V.
2019 15/06 - 16/06 2.4 ranking FIN HELSINKI Helsingfors Segelklubb ry
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Onyx CompassCup Act 4 SUI Ascona Yacht Club Ascona
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Korsar Möhnesee - Pokal 2019 GER Möhnesee-Körbecke Yachtclub Westfalia Arnsberg e.V
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Regio Cup GER Potsdam Sportgemeinschaft Segeln Potsdam e. V.
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Modellbåtsamling 2019 NOR Porsgrunn Brevik Seilforening
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Havelpokal Werder GER Werder (Havel) Seglervereinigung Einheit Werder 1952 e.V.
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Laser Cup SUI Kilchberg ZH Zürcher Yacht Club
Seglervereinigung Kilchberg
2019 15/06 - 16/06 Kretsmesterskap for NOR Rating 2019 NOR Molde Molde Seilforening
2019 15/06 SCPC Jugendtrophy Opti / Laser GER Prien am Chiemsee Segelclub Prien Chiemsee e. V.
2019 15/06 Kalle Sundholms minnessegling FIN Vaasa Wasa Segelförening r.f.
2019 15/06 YCB Yellow Submarine 2019 SUI Biel (Wingreis) Yacht Club Bielersee
2019 15/06 InterCity NOR Molde Seilforening
Show all recent events Show all events

Upcoming Events

2019 17/06 - 21/06 Semaine du SOIR du CVVT SUI La Tour-de-Peilz Cercle de la voile de Vevey-la-Tour
2019 17/06 - 21/06 German Open der Schwertzugvögel 2019 GER Möhnesee Yachtclub Westfalia Arnsberg e.V
2019 17/06 - 21/06 Jugendwoche GER Bernau am Chiemsee Bernauer Segel-Club e.V. Felden
2019 18/06 - 21/06 Semaine du Soir - OPEN SUI Morges Voile Libre Morges
2019 19/06 - 21/06 Petite Semaine du Soir de Lutry SUI Lutry Club Nautique de Lutry
2019 19/06 - 23/06 Sailing week Round Texel NED De Koog Stichting Ronde om Texel
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.857.0)