2023 |
03.09. |
03.09. |
NWV Berlare - OBK Benjamins
|
Gennemført
|
BEL |
Overmere (Berlare) |
Belgian Sailing
|
2023 |
03.09. |
03.09. |
Oslojolle Klassmästerskap 2023
|
Lukket
|
FIN |
Kokkola |
Gamlakarleby Segelförening r.f.
|
2023 |
03.09. |
03.09. |
Sam O. Berges minneseilas
|
Lukket
|
NOR |
Grimstad |
Grimstad Seilforening
|
2023 |
03.09. |
03.09. |
Snekkersten Autumn Cup 2023
|
Gennemført
|
DEN |
Snekkersten |
Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub
|
2023 |
03.09. |
03.09. |
SODIPA - Back to School Regatta
|
Lukket
|
BEL |
Antwerpen |
Belgian Sailing
|
2023 |
19.05. |
02.09. |
Schanzenberg Open 2023
|
Gennemført
|
GER |
Groß Sarau |
Segler-Verein Wakenitz e.V.
Segler-Club Hansa von 1898 e.V.
Lübecker Segler-Verein von 1885 e.V.
|
2023 |
20.05. |
02.09. |
Müggel-Cup 2023
|
Gennemført
|
GER |
|
Seglerverein Rahnsdorf 1926 e.V.
Seglergemeinschaft am Müggelsee e.V.
Yachtclub Berlin-Grünau e. V.
Cöpenicker Segler-Verein e.V.
Segler-Gemeinschaft Luftfahrt e.V.
Segel Club Wiking e.V.
|
2023 |
31.08. |
02.09. |
Semaine du soir (inscriptions sur voilethonon.com uniquement)
|
Gennemført
|
FRA |
THONON |
Société Nautique du Léman Français
|
2023 |
02.09. |
02.09. |
3 Vereine Wettfahrt - Herbst 2023
|
Gennemført
|
GER |
Berlin |
Heiligenseer Segel-Club e.V.
Verein Schmöckwitzer Segler e.V.
Fahrten-Segler Jörsfelde e.V.
|
2023 |
02.09. |
02.09. |
33. Langzeitregatta BSVQ
|
Lukket
|
GER |
Brandenbrg |
Brandenburger Seglerverein Quenzsee e.V.
|
2023 |
02.09. |
02.09. |
48. Kielbootregatta 2023
|
Lukket
|
GER |
Königs Wusterhausen OT Niederlehme |
Segelverein am Möllenzugsee e.V.
|
2023 |
02.09. |
02.09. |
71. Haffregatta
|
Gennemført
|
GER |
Ueckermünde |
Yachtclub Ueckermünde e.V.
|
2023 |
02.09. |
02.09. |
Ancre Noire 2023 - Championnat FVLJ
|
Lukket
|
SUI |
Yverdon-les-Bains |
La Matelote Yverdon
|
2023 |
02.09. |
02.09. |
Avslutningsmiddag Skjærgårdscuppen
S |
Gennemført
|
NOR |
Porsgrunn |
Brevik Seilforening
|
2023 |
02.09. |
02.09. |
Beer-Can-Race 4
|
Gennemført
|
GER |
Dießen am Ammersee |
Diessner-Segel-Club e.V.
|