13-04-2024 - 14-04-2024 |
Frühjahrswettfahrten 2024
|
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
5 |
20-04-2024 - 21-04-2024 |
Ederseepokal H-Boot 2024
|
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
5 |
26-04-2024 - 28-04-2024 |
Int. Bodenseepokal H-Boot 2024
|
H-Boat |
GER |
1,40 |
5 |
27-04-2024 - 28-04-2024 |
Frühlingswettfahrten 2024
|
H-Boat |
GER |
1,15 |
6 |
27-04-2024 - 28-04-2024 |
Iserlohner Glasenuhr der H-Boote
|
H-Boat |
GER |
1,15 |
5 |
04-05-2024 - 05-05-2024 |
Bayerische Meisterschaft der H-Boote
|
H-Boat |
GER |
1,30 |
4 |
04-05-2024 - 05-05-2024 |
Mailüftchen |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
09-05-2024 - 12-05-2024 |
Int. Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,30 |
7 |
10-05-2024 - 12-05-2024 |
H-Bådsliga Stævne Vedbæk |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
7 |
11-05-2024 - 12-05-2024 |
Klenkes- / Printenregatta 2024
|
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
3 |
11-05-2024 - 12-05-2024 |
H-Boot Bottle
|
H-Boat |
GER |
1,15 |
4 |
18-05-2024 - 19-05-2024 |
Frühjahrsregatta WSVE H-Boot RR
|
H- Boot |
GER |
1,05 |
1 |
25-05-2024 - 26-05-2024 |
Rambeck Preis |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
25-05-2024 - 26-05-2024 |
Dr.-Günther-Sparr-Gedächtnispreis
|
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
3 |
01-06-2024 - 02-06-2024 |
Woipertinger Cup |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
01-06-2024 - 02-06-2024 |
Alte Eichen Regatta / Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,30 |
0 |
01-06-2024 - 02-06-2024 |
Holland Trophy |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,40 |
0 |
08-06-2024 - 09-06-2024 |
Robert-Huber Preis |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
11-06-2024 - 15-06-2024 |
Int. Deutsche Meisterschaft |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,50 |
0 |
15-06-2024 - 16-06-2024 |
H-Bådsstævne |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
22-06-2024 - 23-06-2024 |
Roseninselpokal |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
22-06-2024 - 23-06-2024 |
H-Boot SP |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
29-06-2024 - 30-06-2024 |
Harrasser Kanne |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
05-07-2024 - 07-07-2024 |
Dänische Meisterschaft |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,30 |
0 |
06-07-2024 - 07-07-2024 |
Fraueninsel H-Boot Trophy |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
12-07-2024 - 14-07-2024 |
Warnemünder Woche |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,40 |
0 |
13-07-2024 - 14-07-2024 |
Thomas-Munk Gedächtnisregatta |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
20-07-2024 - 21-07-2024 |
H-Boot SP |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
20-07-2024 - 21-07-2025 |
H-Boot Haferl |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
03-08-2024 - 04-08-2024 |
Sommer Pokal |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
10-08-2024 - 11-08-2024 |
Elfi Pokal |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
11-08-2024 - 17-08-2024 |
World Championship |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,60 |
0 |
24-08-2024 - 25-08-2024 |
Greifswalder Boddenetappen (YS) |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
24-08-2024 - 25-08-2024 |
Potsdamer Kanne |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
31-08-2024 - 01-09-2024 |
Age-H Open |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
31-08-2024 - 01-09-2024 |
Kurt-Weck-Preis / Berliner Meisterschaft |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
31-08-2024 - 01-09-2024 |
H-Boot Finale |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
05-09-2024 - 07-09-2024 |
41. Alpenpokal |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,40 |
0 |
07-09-2024 |
Herbstcup (YS) |
Herbstcup (YS) |
GER |
1,00 |
3 |
07-09-2024 - 08-09-2024 |
Oberöstereichische Landesmeisterschaft |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
07-09-2024 - 08-09-2024 |
H-Bådsstævne |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
14-09-2024 - 15-09-2024 |
Essener Segelwoche |
Essener Segelwoche |
GER |
1,15 |
|
14-09-2024 - 15-09-2024 |
H-Boot SP |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
14-09-2024 - 15-09-2024 |
Gold-Cup |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
14-09-2024 - 15-09-2024 |
Bayern-Cup |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
21-09-2024 - 22-09-2024 |
Auer Bräu 111er Zwickl Cup |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
21-09-2024 - 22-09-2024 |
H-Bådsstævne |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
27-09-2024 - 29-09-2024 |
Holländische Meisterschaft |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,30 |
0 |
28-09-2024 - 29-09-2024 |
Fawell Preis |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
03-10-2024 |
Ringelnatz-Cup (YS) |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
05-10-2024 |
Eintagsfliege (YS) |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
12-10-2024 - 13-10-2024 |
Ruhrlandkanne / Westdeutsche Meisterschaft |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,30 |
0 |
12-10-2024 - 13-10-2024 |
Senatspreis |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
26-10-2024 - 27-10-2024 |
Rolling Home |
H-Boot |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |