Current and Recent Events
2024 | 29/03 - 01/04 | Magic Marine Optimist Easter Regatta 2024 | NED | Roelofarendsveen |
Optimist Club Nederland
WV Braassemermeer |
2024 | 23/03 - 30/03 | Torbole Europe Meeting and training camp | ITA | Faaborg Sejlklub | |
2024 | 25/03 - 30/03 | European Championship Zoom 8 | GER | Wunstorf - Steinhude |
Wettfahrtvereinigung Steinhuder Meer e.V.
Baltische Segler-Vereinigung 1878/1940 e.V. |
2024 | 29/03 - 30/03 | Osterregatta | SUI | Thun | Thunersee-Yachtclub |
2024 | 29/03 - 31/03 | Easter Camp / Cup 2024 | DEN | København Ø | Kjøbenhavns Amatør-Sejlklub |
2024 | 29/03 - 30/03 | 51. Preis der Malche Pirat / BM J70 | GER | Berlin | Tegeler Segel-Club e.V. |
2024 | 23/03 - 30/03 | ILCA DK Garda 2024 | DEN | Malcesine | Fredericia Sejlklub |
2024 | 29/03 - 01/04 | OK-Training | GER | Steinhuder Meer | Segler-Verein Großenheidorn e.V. von 1959 |
2024 | 29/03 - 30/03 | Osterhasen Cup 2024 | GER | Damme / Dümmerlohausen |
Segler-Club Clarholz e.V.
Wettfahrtgemeinschaft Dümmer e.V. |
2024 | 29/03 - 31/03 | Hyères 2024 | FRA | Giens | Swiss Windsurfing |
2024 | 29/03 - 01/04 | Korsar Training 2024 | GER | Pleinfeld | Yacht-Club Nürnberg e.V. |
2024 | 27/03 - 30/03 | ACVL TRAINING FOR -- ILCA YOUTH EASTER MEETING | FRA | Malcesine | Association des Clubs de Voile Lémaniques |
2024 | 29/03 - 30/03 | Dyas-Training | GER | Nohfelden | Segelclub Nord-Saar e.V. |
2024 | 24/03 - 31/03 | Portoroz 2024: YCL-Training + Regattabegleitung Easter Regatta (SPER 2024) | SLO | Portoroz | Yacht-Club-Lister am Biggesee e.V. |
2024 | 29/03 - 31/03 | Swiss Sailing Winter League 2024 ACT 4 Final (Easter Race) Punat | CRO | Punat (Croatia) | Swiss Sailing League Association |
2024 | 28/03 - 31/03 | YCSS Regattabetreuung 42. Lake Garda Meeting 2024 | ITA | Gardasee | Yachtclub Seeshaupt e.V. |
2024 | 29/03 - 30/03 | Oster Training Korsar Berlin 2024 | GER | Berlin | Segel-Club »Ahoi« |
2024 | 23/03 - 31/03 | DTYC Training und Regattabetreuung Portoroz | GER | Tutzing | Deutscher Touring Yacht-Club e.V. |
2024 | 24/03 - 31/03 | LG 06-24 Hessen Kids Opti Wassertraining (Gardasee) | ITA | Torbole sul Garda (TN) | Hessischer Seglerverband e.V. |
2024 | 27/03 - 30/03 | YCSS Regattabetreuung ILCA Youth Easter Meeting 2024 | ITA | Gardasee | Yachtclub Seeshaupt e.V. |
2024 | 25/03 - 26/03 | Påskesamling Opt 2024 | NOR | MOSS | Moss Seilforening |
2024 | 25/03 - 28/03 | Camp Season Starter Pack Level 2 (Advanced) in Punat (CRO) | CRO | Punat (Croatia) | Swiss Sailing League Association |
2024 | 24/03 - 28/03 | Ostertraining WSCS | GER | Nohfelden-Eckelhausen | Windsurfclub Saar |
2024 | 23/03 - 24/03 | 21. Ruhr City Cup 2.4mR | GER | Essen | Wassersportverein Baldeney 1919 e.V. |
Upcoming Events
2024 | 30/03 | Sodipa Alle Klassen (geen O) | BEL | Antwerpen | Belgian Sailing |
2024 | 30/03 - 31/03 | Internationale Osterregatta 2024 | GER | Elchesheim-Illingen | Ruder-Club Rastatt 1898 e.V. |
2024 | 30/03 - 31/03 | SKON Paasweekend | NED | Heeg | Splash Klasse Organisatie Nederland |
2024 | 30/03 - 31/03 | Vele di Pasqua 24 | ITA | Cesenatico | Segelsportclub "Süßer See" e.V. |
2024 | 30/03 - 01/04 | 2024_Int_Paasevenement | NED | Warmond | KWV De Kaag |
2024 | 30/03 - 31/03 | Testregatta | GER | Essen | Essener Turn- und Fechtklub e.V. |