German Contender Class Association

Adres :
Plaats :
Postcode :
Land :
Web :
E-mail :
Mobiel :
Boat Classes : Contender
Datum Event Klasse
16-1-2018 - 18-1-2018 Pre-Worlds McCrae, Australia
19-1-2018 - 25-1-2018 World Championship McCrae
31-3-2018 - 2-4-2018 Easter Regatta Loodsrechtse Plassen
7-4-2018 - 8-4-2018 Zonale Ispra Lago Maggiore, Ispra
14-4-2018 - 15-4-2018 Drahtseilakt Königshütte-See, Kempen
21-4-2018 - 22-4-2018 Frühjahrsverbandsregatta III Alster, Hamburg
21-4-2018 - 22-4-2018 1°Nazionale Castiglioncello Ligurisches Meer, Castiglioncello
28-4-2018 - 29-4-2018 Jollenregatta Mammern, Bodensee
5-5-2018 - 6-5-2018 Interlaghi Trophy (1/4) Iseosee, Lovere
5-5-2018 - 6-5-2018 Einhandwochenende Dümmer, Lembruch
10-5-2018 - 12-5-2018 French open Quiberon
12-5-2018 - 13-5-2018 Unterseepokal Bodensee, Reichenau
18-5-2018 - 20-5-2018 North Sea Regatta Scheveningen
19-5-2018 - 20-5-2018 2°Nazionale Adria, Cesenatico
19-5-2018 - 20-5-2018 Sail Extreme Ostsee, Kerteminde
26-5-2018 - 27-5-2018 Frühjahrsregatta Zwischenahn Zwischenahner Meer
9-6-2018 - 10-6-2018 3°Nazionale Gardasee, Idro
9-6-2018 - 10-6-2018 Ammersee-Pokal Ammersee
16-6-2018 - 19-6-2018 Kieler Woche Contender
23-6-2018 - 24-6-2018 Skiff-Festival Comersee, Domgo
23-6-2018 - 24-6-2018 SP Regatta Achensee
30-6-2018 - 1-7-2018 Medemblik Trophy Medemblik
30-6-2018 - 1-7-2018 Interlaghi Trophy (2/4) Lago di Santa Croce
7-7-2018 - 8-7-2018 Vrijbuiterweekend Loosdrecht
21-7-2018 - 23-7-2018 Travemünder Woche Contender
21-7-2018 - 22-7-2018 Schweizer Meisterschaft Reschensee
25-7-2018 - 26-7-2018 Pre-Euros Torbole, Gardasee
28-7-2018 - 3-8-2018 European Championship Arco, Gardasee
18-8-2018 - 19-8-2018 Benelux-Meisterschaft Scharendijke
25-8-2018 - 26-8-2018 Interlaghi Trophy (3/4) Gardasee, Reiff
25-8-2018 - 26-8-2018 Promenadenpokal Kühlungsborn
1-9-2018 - 2-9-2018 Goeken-Backen-Cup Lippesee
8-9-2018 - 9-9-2018 Aarhus Festtage Ostsee, Aarhus
8-9-2018 - 9-9-2018 Domaso Comersee, Domaso
8-9-2018 - 9-9-2018 Regatta Grandson, Neuenburgsee
14-9-2018 - 16-9-2018 Dutch Nationals Medemblik
14-9-2018 - 16-9-2018 Klassenmeisterschaft Attersee
15-9-2018 - 16-9-2018 Kehrausregatta Steinhuder Meer
15-9-2018 - 16-9-2018 Interlaghi Trophy (4/4) Comersee, Gravedona
22-9-2018 - 23-9-2018 Interboot-Trophy Bodensee, Friedrichshafen
29-9-2018 - 1-10-2018 IDM Ostsee, Kiel
5-10-2018 - 7-10-2018 Italian Nationals Adria, Numana
7-10-2018 - 8-10-2018 Danish Nationals Hellerup
13-10-2018 - 14-10-2018 Spiegelplas Wedstrijden Spiegel
13-10-2018 - 14-10-2018 Petermännchen Schweriner See
27-10-2018 - 28-10-2018 Saunacup Cospudener See, Leipzig
3-11-2018 - 4-11-2018 Martinspokal Elfrather See, Krefeld
1-12-2018 - 2-12-2018 Eispokal Alster, Hamburg
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.847.0)