15er Jollenkreuzer Klassenvereinigung

Adres : Arnings Patt 10
Plaats : Lembruch
Postcode : 49459
Land : Germany
Web : www.p-boot.de
E-mail : 1ter-vorsitzender@p-boot.de
Mobiel : 05447 1880
Boat Classes : 15er Jollenkreuzer
Datum Event Klasse
22-4-2017 - 23-4-2017 Schloss- Cup (LM SH) PSV, Plöner See
29-4-2017 - 30-4-2017 Urban Preis Dahme, TSG
6-5-2017 - 7-5-2017 Havelland-Pokal Hohennauener See, RSC
6-5-2017 - 7-5-2017 Jollenkreuzer-Cup Duisburg 6 Seen Platte, DUYC
13-5-2017 - 14-5-2017 Deipencup Steinhuder Meer, SVG
27-5-2017 - 28-5-2017 Silbersegel (LM NDS) Dümmer, SCD
3-6-2017 - 4-6-2017 Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhuder Meer, SLSV
10-6-2017 - 11-6-2017 Silberne Lok Breitlingsee, ESVK 1928
17-6-2017 - 18-6-2017 Havel Pokal (LM BRB) Havel vor Werder, SVEW
24-6-2017 - 25-6-2017 Dümmer Woche Dümmer, SCD
24-6-2017 - 25-6-2017 3-Seen-Regatta Zeuthener See, SC Argo
1-7-2017 - 2-7-2017 Zeuthener Segelwoche( LM Berlin) Zeuthener See, SYC
8-7-2017 - 9-7-2017 Schleusencup Krüpelsee, YCNM
23-7-2017 - 24-7-2017 Vorregatta zur IDM Bodensee, WVF
25-7-2017 - 28-7-2017 Int.Deutsche Meisterschaft Bodensee, WVF
12-8-2017 - 13-8-2017 Hüder Pokalwettfahrten Dümmer, SVH
12-8-2017 - 13-8-2017 Freundschaftsregatta Krüpelsee, SCK
19-8-2017 - 20-8-2017 Neander-Cup Zeuthener See, SVN
26-8-2017 - 27-8-2017 Herbstwettfahrten Steinhuder Meer, YStM
2-9-2017 - 3-9-2017 Goldenes Mokkaservice Steinhuder Meer, HYC
9-9-2017 - 10-9-2017 Ranglisten CUP (LM NRW) Halterner See, SCH
16-9-2017 - 17-9-2017 Clarholzer Seerose Dümmer, SCC
23-9-2017 - 24-9-2017 Herbstwettfarten Zwischenahn, ZSK
7-10-2017 - 8-10-2017 Ritterhumpen Baldeneysee, SCN
14-10-2017 - 15-10-2017 Bellini-Cup Steinhuder Meer, StSV
21-10-2017 - 22-10-2017 Leuchtturm Cup Dümmer, Scc
Board members
1ter Vorsitzender : Stich Ulrich
2ter Vorsitzender : Kiel Matthias
Kassenwart : Weber Christian
tech. Obmann : Jakobtorweihen Matthias
Webmaster : Bunte Thomas
Fahrtenobmann : Frey Oliver
Schriftführerin : Luneburg Katrin
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.726.0)