German Contender Class Association

Address :
City :
Postcode :
Country :
Web :
Email :
Cell Phone :
Boat Classes : Contender
Date Event Class
1/16/2018 - 1/18/2018 Pre-Worlds McCrae, Australia
1/19/2018 - 1/25/2018 World Championship McCrae
3/31/2018 - 4/2/2018 Easter Regatta Loodsrechtse Plassen
4/7/2018 - 4/8/2018 Zonale Ispra Lago Maggiore, Ispra
4/14/2018 - 4/15/2018 Drahtseilakt Königshütte-See, Kempen
4/21/2018 - 4/22/2018 Frühjahrsverbandsregatta III Alster, Hamburg
4/21/2018 - 4/22/2018 1°Nazionale Castiglioncello Ligurisches Meer, Castiglioncello
4/28/2018 - 4/29/2018 Jollenregatta Mammern, Bodensee
5/5/2018 - 5/6/2018 Interlaghi Trophy (1/4) Iseosee, Lovere
5/5/2018 - 5/6/2018 Einhandwochenende Dümmer, Lembruch
5/10/2018 - 5/12/2018 French open Quiberon
5/12/2018 - 5/13/2018 Unterseepokal Bodensee, Reichenau
5/18/2018 - 5/20/2018 North Sea Regatta Scheveningen
5/19/2018 - 5/20/2018 2°Nazionale Adria, Cesenatico
5/19/2018 - 5/20/2018 Sail Extreme Ostsee, Kerteminde
5/26/2018 - 5/27/2018 Frühjahrsregatta Zwischenahn Zwischenahner Meer
6/9/2018 - 6/10/2018 3°Nazionale Gardasee, Idro
6/9/2018 - 6/10/2018 Ammersee-Pokal Ammersee
6/16/2018 - 6/19/2018 Kieler Woche Contender
6/23/2018 - 6/24/2018 Skiff-Festival Comersee, Domgo
6/23/2018 - 6/24/2018 SP Regatta Achensee
6/30/2018 - 7/1/2018 Medemblik Trophy Medemblik
6/30/2018 - 7/1/2018 Interlaghi Trophy (2/4) Lago di Santa Croce
7/7/2018 - 7/8/2018 Vrijbuiterweekend Loosdrecht
7/21/2018 - 7/23/2018 Travemünder Woche Contender
7/21/2018 - 7/22/2018 Schweizer Meisterschaft Reschensee
7/25/2018 - 7/26/2018 Pre-Euros Torbole, Gardasee
7/28/2018 - 8/3/2018 European Championship Arco, Gardasee
8/18/2018 - 8/19/2018 Benelux-Meisterschaft Scharendijke
8/25/2018 - 8/26/2018 Interlaghi Trophy (3/4) Gardasee, Reiff
8/25/2018 - 8/26/2018 Promenadenpokal Kühlungsborn
9/1/2018 - 9/2/2018 Goeken-Backen-Cup Lippesee
9/8/2018 - 9/9/2018 Aarhus Festtage Ostsee, Aarhus
9/8/2018 - 9/9/2018 Domaso Comersee, Domaso
9/8/2018 - 9/9/2018 Regatta Grandson, Neuenburgsee
9/14/2018 - 9/16/2018 Dutch Nationals Medemblik
9/14/2018 - 9/16/2018 Klassenmeisterschaft Attersee
9/15/2018 - 9/16/2018 Kehrausregatta Steinhuder Meer
9/15/2018 - 9/16/2018 Interlaghi Trophy (4/4) Comersee, Gravedona
9/22/2018 - 9/23/2018 Interboot-Trophy Bodensee, Friedrichshafen
9/29/2018 - 10/1/2018 IDM Ostsee, Kiel
10/5/2018 - 10/7/2018 Italian Nationals Adria, Numana
10/7/2018 - 10/8/2018 Danish Nationals Hellerup
10/13/2018 - 10/14/2018 Spiegelplas Wedstrijden Spiegel
10/13/2018 - 10/14/2018 Petermännchen Schweriner See
10/27/2018 - 10/28/2018 Saunacup Cospudener See, Leipzig
11/3/2018 - 11/4/2018 Martinspokal Elfrather See, Krefeld
12/1/2018 - 12/2/2018 Eispokal Alster, Hamburg
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.837.0)