Deutsche Finnsegler-Vereinigung e.V. (DFSV e.V.) - FinnTeamGermany

Address : Natruper Str. 97
City : Osnabrück
Postcode : 49076
Country : Germany
Web : www.finnwelle.de
Email : uwe.barthel@finnwelle.de
Cell Phone : +49 172 2182306
Boat Classes : Finn
Date Event Class
3/24/2017 - 4/1/2017 1701 Trofeo SAR Trofeo SAR
4/8/2017 - 4/9/2017 1702 Frühjahrscup Müggelsee Frühjahrscup Müggelsee
4/8/2017 - 4/9/2017 Frühjahrscup 2017 Finn
4/15/2017 - 4/16/2017 1703 Osterregatta Rastatt Osterregatta Rastatt
4/22/2017 - 4/23/2017 1704 Ammerländer Friesen Finn-Cup Ammerländer Friesen Cup
4/23/2017 - 4/30/2017 1705 ISAF Sailing World Cup Hyeres (SWC) ISAF Sailing World Cup Hyeres (SWC)
4/23/2017 - 4/30/2017 World Cup Series | Hyères 2017 Finn
4/29/2017 - 4/30/2017 1707 Allianz-Cup Immenstaad/Bodensee Allianz-Cup Immenstaad/Bodensee
4/29/2017 - 5/1/2017 1706 Nesselblatt Steinhude Nesselblatt Steinhude
4/29/2017 - 4/30/2017 Allianz-Cup 2017 Finn
5/5/2017 - 5/13/2017 1708 Europameisterschaft Marseille Europameisterschaft Marseille
5/6/2017 - 5/7/2017 1709 Silberschäkel Regatta Wörth Silberschäkel Regatta Wörth
5/6/2017 - 5/7/2017 1711 Finn-Cup Pouch Finn-Cup Pouch
5/6/2017 - 5/7/2017 1710 Einhand Dümmer Westmeisterschaft Einhand Dümmer Westmeisterschaft
5/13/2017 - 5/14/2017 1712 Jever-Krombach-Cup Jever-Krombach-Cup
5/20/2017 - 5/21/2017 1713 Pfalz Open Eicher See Pfalz Open Eicher See
5/20/2017 - 5/21/2017 1714 Landesmeisterschaft Thüringen Bleilochtalsperre Landesmeisterschaft Thüringen Bleilochtalsperre
5/20/2017 - 5/21/2017 1715 MRSV Finn Cup Starnberger See MRSV Finn Cup Starnberger See
5/20/2017 - 5/21/2017 Starnberger Finn Finn
5/27/2017 - 5/28/2017 1716 Frühjahrsregatta Ratzeburger See Frühjahrsregatta Ratzeburger See
6/3/2017 - 6/4/2017 1717 Pfingstregatta Eching Ammersee Pfingstregatta Eching Ammersee
6/4/2017 - 6/11/2017 1718 Sailing World Cup Finale Sailing World Cup Finale
6/10/2017 - 6/11/2017 1719 IMCI Rursee Finn Trophy IMCI Rursee Finn Trophy
6/17/2017 - 6/18/2017 1720 Finn-Fight Waging Dr.A.Balthasar Finn-Fight Waging Dr.A.Balthasar
6/17/2017 - 6/18/2017 1721 Pirker Finntage Pirker Finntage
6/21/2017 - 6/25/2017 Kieler Woche 2017 Finn M
7/1/2017 - 7/2/2017 1723 Brandenburgische Meisterschaft Schwielochsee Brandenburgische Meisterschaft Schwielochsee
7/2/2017 - 7/9/2017 1724 Warnemünder Woche Warnemünder Woche
7/8/2017 - 7/9/2017 1726 Saar-Finn-Cup Bostalsee Saar-Finn-Cup Bostalsee
7/8/2017 - 7/9/2017 Regates du Champagne Finn
7/22/2017 - 7/23/2017 1727 Bayern Cup Bad Wiessee Südd. Meisterschaft Bayern Cup Bad Wiessee Südd. Meisterschaft
7/29/2017 - 7/30/2017 1729 Oberland Pütz Seeshaupt Oberland Pütz Seeshaupt
7/29/2017 - 7/30/2017 1728 Sternberger Finn Regatta Sternberger Finn Regatta
8/12/2017 - 8/13/2017 1731 Meckatzer Finn-Cup Rottachsee Meckatzer Finn-Cup Rottachsee
8/12/2017 - 8/13/2017 1732 Finnregatta Neumünster Nordd. Meisterschaft Finnregatta Neumünster Nordd. Meisterschaft
8/12/2017 - 8/13/2017 1730 Rhein in Flammen Rhein in Flammen
8/17/2017 - 8/18/2017 1733 Dänische Meisterschaft Dänische Meisterschaft
8/22/2017 - 8/26/2017 1735 Schweizer Meisterschaft Sivaplaner See Schweizer Meisterschaft Sivaplaner See
8/23/2017 - 8/27/2017 IDM Finn-Dinghy - Klasse 2017 Finn
9/1/2017 - 9/10/2017 1736 Gold-Cup Balaton Gold-Cup Balaton
9/2/2017 - 9/3/2017 1738 Goldener Finn Pöhl Goldener Finn Pöhl
9/2/2017 - 9/3/2017 1737 Lindenblatt Chiemsee Lindenblatt Chiemsee
9/2/2017 - 9/3/2017 Lindenblatt Finn
9/9/2017 - 9/10/2017 Belgische Meisterschaft Finn
9/9/2017 - 9/10/2017 1740 Westfalenpreis Biggesee Westfalenpreis Biggesee
9/9/2017 - 9/10/2017 1739 Untersee-Pokal Reichenau Untersee-Pokal Reichenau
9/15/2017 - 9/17/2017 Holländische Meisterschaft Finn
9/16/2017 - 9/17/2017 Pokalregatta Schwielochsee Finn
9/16/2017 - 9/17/2017 Fäßlas Regatta Altmühlsee Finn
9/16/2017 - 9/17/2017 1742 Schwielowsee Potsdamer Einhand-Pokal
9/23/2017 - 9/24/2017 Finnregatta Plobsheim Südwest Meisterschaft Finn
9/23/2017 - 9/24/2017 Internationale Kehrausregatta Steinhude Finn
9/23/2017 - 9/24/2017 Chiemopreis Seebruck Finn
9/30/2017 - 10/1/2017 Nebelpokal Berliner Meisterschaft Finn
10/7/2017 - 10/8/2017 Dümmer-Finn-Cup Finn
10/7/2017 - 10/8/2017 Einhandsegler-Cup Silbersee Finn
10/7/2017 - 10/8/2017 Finn-Finale Wörthsee Finn
10/14/2017 - 10/15/2017 Nebelwelle Güstrow Finn
10/14/2017 - 10/15/2017 Goldener Oktoberpokal Tutzing Finn
10/21/2017 - 10/22/2017 Eispokal Tegeler See Finn
11/4/2017 - 11/5/2017 Finn-Finale Rupenhorn Finn
11/25/2017 - 11/26/2017 Nikolausregatta Töppersee Finn
12/2/2017 - 12/3/2017 Eispokal Alster Finn
Board members
I - 1. Vorsitzender : Barthel Uwe
I - 2. Vorsitzender : Möckel Michael
I - 2. Vorsitzender (Nachwuchs- und Jugendförderung) : Budzien André
I - Kassierer : Straub Herbert
I - Webmaster : Kästner Michael
II - Regionalobmann Süd-West : Guminski Detlev
II - Regionalobmann West : Haacks Rainer
II - Regionalobmann Nord : Niehusen Carsten
II - Regionalobmann Ost : Hand Uwe
II - Regionalobmann Süd : Straub Herbert
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.853.0)