15er Jollenkreuzer Klassenvereinigung
Date |
Event |
Class |
Country |
Factor |
No. of Races |
22/04/2017 - 23/04/2017 |
Schloss- Cup (LM SH) |
PSV, Plöner See |
GER |
1.32 |
0 |
29/04/2017 - 30/04/2017 |
Urban Preis |
Dahme, TSG |
GER |
1.00 |
0 |
06/05/2017 - 07/05/2017 |
Havelland-Pokal |
Hohennauener See, RSC |
GER |
1.20 |
3 |
06/05/2017 - 07/05/2017 |
Jollenkreuzer-Cup |
Duisburg 6 Seen Platte, DUYC |
GER |
1.20 |
4 |
13/05/2017 - 14/05/2017 |
Deipencup |
Steinhuder Meer, SVG |
GER |
1.30 |
2 |
27/05/2017 - 28/05/2017 |
Silbersegel (LM NDS) |
Dümmer, SCD |
GER |
1.32 |
4 |
03/06/2017 - 04/06/2017 |
Pfingstwettfahrten |
Steinhuder Meer, SLSV |
GER |
1.20 |
4 |
10/06/2017 - 11/06/2017 |
Silberne Lok |
Breitlingsee, ESVK 1928 |
GER |
1.20 |
4 |
17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017 |
Havel Pokal (LM BRB) |
Havel vor Werder, SVEW |
GER |
1.32 |
4 |
24/06/2017 - 25/06/2017 |
Dümmer Woche |
Dümmer, SCD |
GER |
1.20 |
4 |
24/06/2017 - 25/06/2017 |
3-Seen-Regatta |
Zeuthener See, SC Argo |
GER |
1.20 |
3 |
01/07/2017 - 02/07/2017 |
Zeuthener Segelwoche( LM Berlin) |
Zeuthener See, SYC |
GER |
1.32 |
4 |
08/07/2017 - 09/07/2017 |
Schleusencup |
Krüpelsee, YCNM |
GER |
1.25 |
2 |
23/07/2017 - 24/07/2017 |
Vorregatta zur IDM |
Bodensee, WVF |
GER |
1.20 |
3 |
25/07/2017 - 28/07/2017 |
Int.Deutsche Meisterschaft |
Bodensee, WVF |
GER |
1.40 |
6 |
12/08/2017 - 13/08/2017 |
Hüder Pokalwettfahrten |
Dümmer, SVH |
GER |
1.20 |
4 |
12/08/2017 - 13/08/2017 |
Freundschaftsregatta |
Krüpelsee, SCK |
GER |
1.20 |
3 |
19/08/2017 - 20/08/2017 |
Neander-Cup |
Zeuthener See, SVN |
GER |
1.20 |
4 |
26/08/2017 - 27/08/2017 |
Herbstwettfahrten |
Steinhuder Meer, YStM |
GER |
1.20 |
3 |
02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017 |
Goldenes Mokkaservice |
Steinhuder Meer, HYC |
GER |
1.30 |
3 |
09/09/2017 - 10/09/2017 |
Ranglisten CUP (LM NRW) |
Halterner See, SCH |
GER |
1.32 |
4 |
16/09/2017 - 17/09/2017 |
Clarholzer Seerose |
Dümmer, SCC |
GER |
1.30 |
3 |
23/09/2017 - 24/09/2017 |
Herbstwettfarten |
Zwischenahn, ZSK |
GER |
1.30 |
2 |
07/10/2017 - 08/10/2017 |
Ritterhumpen |
Baldeneysee, SCN |
GER |
1.30 |
4 |
14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017 |
Bellini-Cup |
Steinhuder Meer, StSV |
GER |
1.20 |
4 |
21/10/2017 - 22/10/2017 |
Leuchtturm Cup |
Dümmer, Scc |
GER |
1.00 |
4 |
Board members
1ter Vorsitzender : |
Witsch Wolfgang |
2ter Vorsitzender : |
Lätzsch Uwe |
Kassenwart : |
Steding Klaus |
tech. Obmann : |
Jakobtorweihen Matthias |
Webmaster : |
Bunte Thomas |
Fahrtenobmann : |
Grabow Christian |
Schriftführer : |
Frey Oliver |
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.1033.0)